Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 1)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto 3 10 6 1 5 14 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 101
±0 02. Badyear Sweden  Christer Andersson 1 7 3 30 1 7 2 8 1 3 2 4 3 2 - - - 82
±0 03. Badyear France  Guillaume Delamarre 2 2 10 4 7 4 5 9 13 2 9 19 2 3 - - - 54
±0 04. Dunnolop Latvia  Aigars Vitolins 15 17 2 5 15 2 12 6 14 14 3 7 5 7 - - - 37
±0 05. Yokomama Italy  Marco Longo 7 5 9 2 2 30 24 14 28 21 12 2 14 15 - - - 30
±0 06. Yokomama Finland  Toni Söyrinki 39 22 20 12 12 8 3 2 7 10 7 5 7 5 - - - 29
±0 07. Yokomama Brazil  Flavio Almeida 12 13 15 15 11 19 9 3 4 7 4 3 8 12 - - - 25
+2 08. Badyear Spain  Javier Reche 10 3 28 10 3 20 8 21 9 22 16 6 11 4 - - - 21
-1 09. Yokomama Brazil  Pedro Moura 6 1 7 8 27 9 20 16 20 30 6 29 21 11 - - - 19
-1 10. Yokomama Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns 29 34 25 31 30 1 6 5 18 9 24 30 15 34 - - - 17
±0 11. Badyear Brazil  Alexandre Reis 4 20 21 11 9 13 21 13 3 4 14 9 38 8 - - - 17
±0 12. Yokomama Australia  Martin Britain 27 4 1 23 29 39 15 17 25 16 22 26 12 23 - - - 15
±0 13. Yokomama England  Geoff Atkin 23 19 5 7 14 3 7 10 12 12 17 8 9 24 - - - 15
±0 14. Yokomama Brazil  Felipe Seolin 9 8 4 13 6 12 4 19 11 31 25 23 23 29 - - - 14
+1 15. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes 17 6 30 6 20 33 14 18 6 25 11 10 20 6 - - - 12
-1 16. Badyear Brazil  Paulo Fantin N 14 11 29 20 13 31 13 20 5 8 33 18 4 19 - - - 10
±0 17. Yokomama England  Roland Postle9 34 36 36 9 28 6 27 11 17 13 5 11 19 16 - - - 7
±0 18. Yokomama Spain  Julio Asencio 20 25 - 35 32 5 11 - 34 6 26 17 25 25 - - - 7
±0 19. Yokomama France  Herve Imbert N 19 15 11 3 18 21 31 - - - - - - - - - - 6
±0 20. Yokomama England  Will Eel 24 30 8 22 4 27 28 22 23 17 27 25 16 30 - - - 6
±0 21. Yokomama England  Alan Bevan 37 33 27 21 26 28 18 4 22 36 19 16 33 26 - - - 5
±0 22. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov 8 14 14 16 8 16 19 12 19 15 10 24 6 10 - - - 5
±0 23. Badyear Ukraine  Pavel Pobirovski 36 31 24 25 10 17 10 27 10 5 21 27 10 18 - - - 4
±0 24. Badyear Italy  Giordano Cozzi 5 16 33 34 31 25 30 30 16 27 35 33 32 32 - - - 4
±0 25. Yokomama Denmark  Steffen Holm 26 27 17 18 16 23 23 7 29 24 8 15 13 14 - - - 3
±0 26. Yokomama Hungary  Arpi Horvath 21 9 22 26 23 35 32 15 8 29 13 13 22 28 - - - 1
±0 27. Yokomama Latvia  Atis Praudins 16 18 16 14 17 10 17 26 36 11 15 14 17 9 - - - 0
±0 28. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Squizzato1 11 12 12 17 25 11 29 25 15 23 23 12 28 20 - - - 0
±0 29. Yokomama Australia  Peter Abbott 13 21 13 40 21 15 39 33 27 20 18 21 37 37 - - - 0
+7 30. Dunnolop Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho 25 24 34 32 39 38 38 37 33 26 30 37 36 13 - - - 0
-1 31. Dunnolop England  Hola Evony N 18 29 26 36 36 36 16 24 31 18 38 32 24 22 - - - 0
±0 32. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov 30 23 18 24 22 26 22 29 21 32 20 20 27 17 - - - 0
-2 33. Dunnolop Portugal  Miguel Ribeiro 22 39 23 29 24 18 35 23 26 19 29 28 18 27 - - - 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Netherlands  Eric Bolder 35 37 35 38 19 29 33 32 37 33 32 22 26 21 - - - 0
-1 35. Yokomama England  Mike Bennett 28 32 19 33 34 24 37 35 30 35 31 38 35 38 - - - 0
-1 36. Contimental Austria  Stefan Leitgeb N 33 28 39 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 37. Yokomama Brazil  Rubens Filho N - 26 31 28 38 22 25 34 32 37 36 34 29 36 - - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Italy  Gianluca Taurelli 32 35 32 27 35 34 34 28 24 28 28 31 30 33 - - - 0
±0 39. Avonn Poland  Waldemar Jasiński 31 38 38 37 33 32 26 31 35 34 34 36 31 31 - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Lithuania  Raimondas Kalpokas 38 40 37 39 37 37 36 36 38 38 37 35 34 35 - - - 0