Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 1)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+12 01. Badyear Argentina  Mery Lissarrague 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+25 02. Yokomama England  David Rolleston 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+13 03. Yokomama England  Ross Proud 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+27 04. Badyear England  Hola Evony 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+1 05. Badyear Hungary  Tamás Tóth 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+32 06. Badyear Portugal  Paulo Neves 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+28 07. Yokomama Italy  Luca Sora 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+13 08. Badyear Hungary  Ferenc Koncz 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-6 09. Yokomama England  Mike Baston 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+26 10. Yokomama Ukraine  Pavel Pobirovski 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+22 11. Dunnolop Poland  Kuba Gułajewski 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 12. Yokomama Poland  Bartek Nowak 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 13. Badyear Canada  James Boylan 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 14. Dunnolop England  Stephen Cudmore 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 15. Yokomama Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 16. Yokomama Mexico  Daniel Omaña 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 17. Dunnolop France  Olivier Portal 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 18. Badyear France  Thomas Bertolino 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 19. Contimental Luxembourg  Lauren Earnest 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 20. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 21. Yokomama Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 22. Dunnolop England  Michael Keeney 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-16 23. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Bongi 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 24. Yokomama Bosnia-Herzegovina  Jovan Milic 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 25. Badyear Hungary  György Csillag 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 26. Avonn England  David Smith 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 27. Avonn Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 28. Yokomama United States  Tony Cullen 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 29. Dunnolop Brazil  Valter Andreiev 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Badyear Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 31. Yokomama Poland  Artur Marczewski 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-24 32. Dunnolop Finland  Jani Syrjäläinen 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 33. Dunnolop Italy  Jacopo Albertini 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 34. Pipirelli France  Emmanuel Manfre 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-12 35. Dunnolop Australia  Graham Mercer 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 36. Badyear Brazil  Alvaro Dantas Aron 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 37. Dunnolop Finland  Tomi Kaartinen 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 38. Dunnolop England  William Day 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 39. Avonn Estonia  Kaur Sirel 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 40. Avonn Italy  Fabio Romani 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0