Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 2)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop Finland  Rei Frost 3 2 3 40 5 1 1 5 9 2 1 3 5 3 2 - - 90
±0 02. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 1 4 2 4 4 7 9 1 2 5 7 2 2 4 15 - - 80
+1 03. Dunnolop Serbia  Andrej Rilke 6 5 6 8 12 2 5 12 18 8 8 6 1 1 1 - - 58
-1 04. Badyear Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov 40 1 1 6 3 4 10 6 3 25 9 7 9 5 6 - - 52
±0 05. Badyear Italy  Simone Pasqualoni 2 10 5 7 2 17 16 4 5 4 2 11 8 8 9 - - 46
+1 06. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva 39 11 21 21 7 25 34 25 1 6 5 10 28 2 3 - - 33
-1 07. Badyear Portugal  Jose Filipe 4 18 7 17 6 12 19 2 13 22 29 5 3 18 12 - - 28
±0 08. Hancock Colombia  Edwin Silva 34 7 8 19 34 6 7 20 23 14 23 1 6 6 8 - - 25
±0 09. Badyear France  Thierry Le Denmat N 38 6 11 18 14 5 2 3 12 23 18 27 7 12 19 - - 23
+1 10. Dunnolop Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža N 26 8 14 10 25 8 4 10 7 10 3 37 14 28 4 - - 20
+1 11. Badyear Hungary  András Bozóti N 9 9 12 26 1 13 12 11 6 18 16 32 31 33 5 - - 17
-2 12. Badyear Netherlands  Stefan Gommans 18 3 4 15 18 11 13 16 15 20 14 9 4 14 27 - - 16
±0 13. Yokomama Brazil  Leonardo Franco 7 40 17 1 15 31 21 26 19 19 13 24 20 24 13 - - 12
±0 14. Badyear Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko 5 14 9 16 20 15 15 7 14 3 12 14 23 35 31 - - 12
±0 15. Badyear Poland  Adam Wierzba 11 15 13 11 8 9 11 21 4 7 6 - - - - - - 11
±0 16. Yokomama England  Andrew Massey 27 33 35 13 35 24 25 35 34 1 10 18 29 13 24 - - 10
+1 17. Dunnolop Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic 36 12 19 2 26 22 23 17 17 32 17 35 10 17 7 - - 10
-1 18. Dunnolop Turkey  Onur Guardian 30 17 29 38 22 3 8 19 36 13 22 13 11 7 18 - - 9
±0 19. Badyear England  Andy Goodall 14 16 10 30 28 14 3 13 20 15 20 8 12 11 10 - - 7
±0 20. Dunnolop Portugal  Armenio Santos 10 13 24 3 13 28 22 24 25 17 19 15 13 16 23 - - 6
±0 21. Yokomama Austria  Helmut Heiter 23 30 32 9 31 33 32 32 27 24 11 4 18 9 30 - - 5
±0 22. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes 16 28 22 31 33 27 17 31 21 9 4 16 15 19 14 - - 5
±0 23. Badyear Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov 19 27 30 5 9 19 14 8 10 11 26 12 16 20 28 - - 5
±0 24. Dunnolop Denmark  Sverri Johansen N 29 19 18 35 11 18 6 38 - - - - - - - - - 3
±0 25. Badyear Portugal  Micael Vinhas N 21 37 33 37 16 36 30 14 8 33 34 26 30 29 29 - - 1
±0 26. Yokomama South Africa  Wouter Kirstein 8 23 34 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
±0 27. Badyear Lithuania  Mantas Sestokas 22 24 15 20 23 16 37 9 32 16 31 19 26 31 34 - - 0
±0 28. Badyear Lithuania  Svajūnas Mikšta 12 22 40 23 19 10 18 15 11 30 33 17 37 37 16 - - 0
±0 29. Yokomama England  Mark Pinnick 20 29 28 12 24 30 20 - 24 12 15 22 21 10 17 - - 0
±0 30. Badyear Belgium  Patrick Urlings 25 21 16 28 10 20 29 27 22 31 21 20 33 30 33 - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Portugal  Filipe Miguel 13 31 26 27 30 34 38 36 37 37 35 29 25 27 11 - - 0
±0 32. Yokomama Italy  Mirco Baldini N 28 34 31 14 29 26 26 28 28 26 25 31 27 23 22 - - 0
±0 33. Badyear Hungary  Dávid Guti 15 39 20 36 17 23 28 22 16 35 37 34 35 34 36 - - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Estonia  Martti Kaasik 32 20 39 32 38 35 31 18 30 29 32 23 24 15 35 - - 0
+1 35. Pipirelli Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen 17 38 37 33 36 37 35 33 33 34 28 30 32 25 21 - - 0
-1 36. Dunnolop Croatia  Đuro Prejc 31 32 25 29 32 29 27 29 26 28 30 28 17 26 25 - - 0
±0 37. Dunnolop Finland  Pete Lohvansuu 35 25 23 24 27 21 33 23 31 27 27 21 19 22 26 - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu 37 35 27 25 21 32 24 30 29 21 24 25 22 21 20 - - 0
±0 39. Avonn United States  Andrew Merkel 24 26 38 39 39 39 39 37 38 38 38 36 36 36 37 - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli England  Ryan Tyrrell 33 36 36 34 37 38 36 34 35 36 36 33 34 32 32 - - 0