Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 2)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Yokomama England  Ross Proud 4 2 6 3 4 8 18 - - - - - - - - - - 28
±0 02. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 14 4 7 1 2 7 11 - - - - - - - - - - 27
+2 03. Contimental Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 3 8 25 5 39 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - 25
-1 04. Yokomama South Africa  Wouter Kirstein 13 9 1 33 30 2 10 - - - - - - - - - - 18
-1 05. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov 6 1 5 27 28 17 21 - - - - - - - - - - 17
+3 06. Contimental Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev N 30 29 10 20 14 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - 16
-1 07. Dunnolop England  Gary Mullins 1 16 4 16 17 11 26 - - - - - - - - - - 15
+2 08. Yokomama England  Sam Wainwright 12 17 18 25 1 26 6 - - - - - - - - - - 13
-2 09. Badyear Poland  Michał Wilczyński 38 32 2 17 6 18 24 - - - - - - - - - - 11
-2 10. Badyear Netherlands  Frank Maasdijk 26 27 9 4 3 27 37 - - - - - - - - - - 11
+4 11. Dunnolop France  Marco Gianni 7 20 22 23 24 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - 11
+18 12. Yokomama Sweden  Christer Andersson 17 15 29 19 16 16 1 - - - - - - - - - - 10
-2 13. Yokomama Italy  Michael Monaco 2 10 15 31 32 31 35 - - - - - - - - - - 8
-2 14. Badyear England  Ian Henderson 28 33 23 2 10 20 23 - - - - - - - - - - 8
-2 15. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Raggio 10 7 3 13 11 34 14 - - - - - - - - - - 8
-2 16. Dunnolop Serbia  Vlado Radujko 8 3 13 30 12 29 28 - - - - - - - - - - 7
-1 17. Yokomama Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen N 33 12 30 24 27 4 40 - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 18. Dunnolop Mexico  Victor Ramirez 15 6 12 7 20 13 17 - - - - - - - - - - 5
+1 19. Yokomama Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 5 13 31 14 18 14 9 - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 20. Dunnolop Poland  Rafał Saferna 11 30 17 12 5 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 21. Dunnolop Brazil  Dekster Jesus 27 5 21 29 26 12 29 - - - - - - - - - - 4
+14 22. Contimental Hungary  Martin Major 31 35 32 34 33 40 5 - - - - - - - - - - 4
-1 23. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Amich 9 14 20 18 23 6 12 - - - - - - - - - - 3
-3 24. Badyear Argentina  Jorge Pell 22 26 14 6 9 15 20 - - - - - - - - - - 3
+4 25. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Franco 20 11 33 22 13 22 7 - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 26. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 N 24 19 19 28 7 21 13 - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 27. Dunnolop Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto 23 18 8 9 22 10 16 - - - - - - - - - - 1
-3 28. Badyear Netherlands  Jos Haarsma 32 31 11 32 8 30 19 - - - - - - - - - - 1
+2 29. Contimental Finland  Rei Frost 21 23 34 15 29 39 8 - - - - - - - - - - 1
-4 30. Dunnolop Argentina  Fernando Pallas 29 25 27 8 21 19 22 - - - - - - - - - - 1
-4 31. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil 25 24 26 11 15 9 31 - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 32. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov 19 22 28 10 34 25 15 - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez 18 21 16 26 19 28 33 - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff N 16 28 24 21 40 24 25 - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 35. Pipirelli Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns 34 37 37 37 36 23 30 - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 36. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergey Kozlenko - 34 36 36 25 38 27 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Avonn Bulgaria  Aleksandar Aleksandrov 35 36 35 35 31 33 34 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Italy  Yuri Barchi - - 38 38 35 35 36 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Finland  Jussi Mäenpää 36 38 39 39 37 37 39 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Australia  Michal Szopinski 37 39 40 40 38 36 38 - - - - - - - - - - 0