Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 4)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 7 8 2 9 8 2 1 1 1 5 2 - - - - - - 62
+1 02. Yokomama Belgium  Wouter Teuwen 11 6 17 3 4 4 3 3 28 1 1 - - - - - - 51
-1 03. Yokomama Philippines  Rowie Halcon 1 2 1 2 15 11 7 9 6 8 8 - - - - - - 43
±0 04. Dunnolop Brazil  Vinicio Souza 6 4 3 18 6 3 2 11 3 6 7 - - - - - - 42
±0 05. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic 8 7 9 1 3 24 12 18 23 3 13 - - - - - - 25
+2 06. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 13 29 8 4 21 30 4 20 15 2 4 - - - - - - 24
-1 07. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler 2 1 7 16 24 22 21 33 32 25 22 - - - - - - 20
-1 08. Contimental Sweden  Hans Mörtsjö 3 3 21 40 2 28 23 35 26 35 31 - - - - - - 20
±0 09. Badyear Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 33 21 20 23 19 8 16 2 2 21 10 - - - - - - 17
±0 10. Contimental Brazil  Tiago Mendes 12 9 36 11 1 34 28 24 33 4 35 - - - - - - 15
+4 11. Yokomama Spain  Jesús Pérez 10 12 6 5 7 16 24 14 16 11 3 - - - - - - 15
+2 12. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 5 11 11 14 12 14 8 21 5 17 5 - - - - - - 13
-2 13. Badyear Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic 26 23 5 28 27 10 5 6 10 20 15 - - - - - - 11
-2 14. Yokomama France  Jean-marc Boissinot 38 5 29 7 5 25 22 8 9 18 28 - - - - - - 11
-2 15. Dunnolop England  Tom Hewer 19 25 25 21 17 1 9 17 22 14 17 - - - - - - 10
±0 16. Badyear Portugal  David Lopes 32 39 40 10 32 6 15 13 4 22 14 - - - - - - 8
±0 17. Badyear Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes 15 28 12 26 28 5 26 7 30 24 16 - - - - - - 6
±0 18. Badyear Brazil  Luciano Kirst 20 18 4 20 23 9 39 10 19 13 24 - - - - - - 5
±0 19. Badyear Greece  George Togas N 36 33 32 35 29 12 25 4 12 29 27 - - - - - - 5
±0 20. Yokomama Netherlands  Auke Haarsma 4 35 33 22 31 29 14 34 34 15 21 - - - - - - 5
±0 21. Dunnolop Spain  Mario Hernandez 9 13 10 15 13 40 13 5 8 10 12 - - - - - - 5
+3 22. Dunnolop Turkey  Can Yıldız 37 31 26 31 38 7 10 36 39 27 6 - - - - - - 5
-1 23. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni 29 10 24 6 10 32 29 25 21 23 18 - - - - - - 3
-1 24. Badyear France  Didier Cave N 25 19 34 29 34 13 6 15 14 30 25 - - - - - - 3
-1 25. Dunnolop Finland  Mikko Heikkinen 23 17 19 8 25 20 31 30 13 7 20 - - - - - - 3
±0 26. Badyear Italy  Matteo Bernardi 16 30 14 33 33 17 18 22 7 31 19 - - - - - - 2
+3 27. Yokomama Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral N 27 16 28 32 11 19 32 19 27 16 9 - - - - - - 0
-1 28. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Finazzi 14 26 23 13 20 31 17 27 24 9 26 - - - - - - 0
-1 29. Contimental Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin 28 15 35 19 9 37 38 40 40 40 40 - - - - - - 0
-1 30. Dunnolop Portugal  Daniel Andrade 24 27 16 17 26 15 11 26 11 12 11 - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Germany  David Michler 17 14 27 12 14 21 27 16 25 26 29 - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev 34 36 22 34 36 18 35 12 17 37 37 - - - - - - 0
±0 33. Dunnolop Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita 18 24 13 36 18 33 19 31 20 28 23 - - - - - - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Italy  Gabriele Tumminello 22 20 15 25 22 26 20 32 31 34 33 - - - - - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Brazil  Lucas Santiago 30 22 31 24 16 27 34 23 36 38 38 - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Dunnolop Netherlands  Bart Kieviet 21 - 18 27 30 39 - 29 18 19 30 - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Avonn Brazil  Felipe Aguiar N 35 34 30 30 35 23 30 28 29 33 32 - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Italy  Marco Conti 31 32 37 37 37 35 37 37 35 36 36 - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Italy  Antonio Gattulli 39 38 39 38 40 36 36 38 37 32 34 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Avonn Belarus  Evgenii Kozlovskiy 40 37 38 39 39 38 33 39 38 39 39 - - - - - - 0