Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 5)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Badyear Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom 1 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
+1 02. Yokomama Germany  Jan Velske2 2 5 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
-1 03. Dunnolop Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic 4 2 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
+17 04. Yokomama Belgium  Dominiek Van West 17 24 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
±0 05. Badyear Vietnam  Duong Cuong 12 3 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+3 06. Yokomama Germany  Sami Hamada 6 35 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
-3 07. Badyear Brazil  Igor Augusto 3 11 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+4 08. Yokomama Argentina  Florencia Caro 8 14 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-3 09. Yokomama Brazil  Alfredo José 14 4 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-3 10. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Gattulli 5 21 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-3 11. Dunnolop Belgium  Patrick Urlings 31 6 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-2 12. Badyear Italy  Davide Lorenzini 7 10 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-2 13. Badyear China  Tianhao Chen 13 7 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-1 14. Hancock Poland  Piotrek Siekierka 40 8 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+17 15. Contimental Hungary  Jánosné Tóth 26 33 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 16. Badyear Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik 10 9 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 17. Badyear Italy  Francesco Scopelliti 9 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 18. Yokomama Russian Federation  Alexei Malkin 11 13 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 19. Dunnolop Greece  Apostolis Goutzos 29 15 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 20. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento 18 16 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 21. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Charbinat 15 31 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 22. Badyear Greece  Thanos Tsial 16 25 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 23. Avonn Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas 32 17 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 24. Avonn England  Paul Williams 30 18 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 25. Yokomama Greece  Nick Tsagarakis 20 28 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 26. Yokomama Latvia  Aigars Vitolins 19 26 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 27. Yokomama England  Tim Villars 25 19 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 28. Badyear England  Emma Chalkley 21 20 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 29. Contimental Russian Federation  Alex Tkachenko 36 32 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 30. Badyear Brazil  Edenilson Oliveira 22 23 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 31. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Vladimir Petrov 37 22 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 32. Yokomama Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly 23 29 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 33. Yokomama England  John Ibbotson 24 37 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Badyear Belgium  Gilles Ritiere 28 27 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 35. Yokomama France  Jerome Vovard 27 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 36. Yokomama Spain  Carlos Jimenez 34 38 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 37. Yokomama England  Geoff Atkin 33 30 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 38. Contimental Brazil  Tiago Mendes 35 34 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Avonn Hungary  Szilvia Gaál 38 36 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Argentina  Fabián Ré 39 39 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0