Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 10)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop Italy  Gianluca Bini 14 1 2 3 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 86
±0 02. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Krasen Belev 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 9 3 4 1 - - - - - - 72
±0 03. Dunnolop Greece  Xristos Macris 7 17 9 1 6 1 5 3 7 7 5 - - - - - - 43
±0 04. Dunnolop Serbia  Stanislav Kovac 1 2 5 5 4 8 6 8 8 8 8 - - - - - - 39
+1 05. Avonn Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis 18 6 14 7 26 9 12 18 2 2 3 - - - - - - 27
-1 06. Avonn Serbia  Aleksandar Tot 15 5 8 4 5 6 8 2 27 11 11 - - - - - - 26
+2 07. Dunnolop India  Amitesh Patnaik 3 18 3 9 16 15 9 10 10 32 6 - - - - - - 15
-1 08. Dunnolop Italy  Giorgio Aspesi 2 3 10 26 14 13 24 25 22 14 27 - - - - - - 14
-1 09. Dunnolop Italy  Marco Rafuzzi N 17 12 4 6 11 17 4 24 28 22 30 - - - - - - 13
+7 10. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Petr Valíček 33 37 35 28 22 26 - 19 6 6 4 - - - - - - 11
-1 11. Dunnolop Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos 4 7 7 18 7 14 21 26 12 13 13 - - - - - - 11
-1 12. Dunnolop Venezuela  William Vielma 11 16 11 10 10 24 28 4 13 5 20 - - - - - - 9
-1 13. Contimental Russian Federation  Vova Oknov 32 30 21 29 38 38 2 34 37 36 35 - - - - - - 8
-1 14. Yokomama Belarus  Vadim Podrez 26 29 17 19 3 7 11 37 18 24 25 - - - - - - 8
+3 15. Avonn Argentina  Diego Martinez Diaz 38 38 36 25 20 21 32 29 4 12 7 - - - - - - 7
-2 16. Dunnolop Hungary  Krisztian Koch 28 31 29 35 15 22 13 15 25 3 28 - - - - - - 6
-2 17. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Alex Ilushсhenko N 16 21 16 15 24 11 16 7 5 37 10 - - - - - - 6
-2 18. Dunnolop Germany  Rainer Borchardt 12 14 18 13 18 5 7 14 17 16 24 - - - - - - 6
±0 19. Dunnolop England  Mark Witney N 19 23 26 36 17 4 17 20 24 17 26 - - - - - - 5
±0 20. Dunnolop Spain  Juan Louro 9 9 12 14 9 28 33 5 20 26 31 - - - - - - 4
±0 21. Dunnolop Brazil  Baiano Kirst 8 20 6 11 32 18 19 11 11 15 22 - - - - - - 4
±0 22. Dunnolop Estonia  Raivo Nurja 6 13 19 8 23 23 23 22 16 23 12 - - - - - - 4
±0 23. Badyear Argentina  Matias Heuchert 10 10 24 32 13 12 29 6 23 27 14 - - - - - - 3
±0 24. Yokomama England  Eddie Goodall 25 33 13 22 8 33 18 32 9 20 9 - - - - - - 1
±0 25. Dunnolop United States  Dale Schipper 13 8 20 27 19 29 34 12 26 21 23 - - - - - - 1
±0 26. Dunnolop Netherlands  Dion Staal 24 15 15 12 21 10 25 21 21 9 18 - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Contimental France  Sochalion An 21 19 23 34 12 25 10 27 35 30 32 - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Dunnolop Scotland  Brad Park 29 35 22 17 30 16 15 17 14 10 16 - - - - - - 0
±0 29. Avonn Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 20 11 28 31 29 27 30 23 19 19 21 - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Dunnolop Netherlands  Robin Boek 31 28 27 16 25 20 26 13 34 34 29 - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Serbia  Zoran Korolija N 35 24 32 20 28 32 14 28 32 18 33 - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Estonia  Sten Dorian Piirimägi 23 34 25 23 27 19 - 31 15 25 17 - - - - - - 0
+3 33. Avonn Portugal  Carlos Gonçalves N 22 27 31 24 33 30 31 - 33 31 15 - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Ukraine  Volodymyr Ostymchuk 34 25 39 33 31 35 35 16 31 29 19 - - - - - - 0
-1 35. Pipirelli Argentina  Bernabe Urtubey 37 32 34 - 34 36 20 33 30 28 37 - - - - - - 0
-1 36. Badyear Finland  Pirjo Super N 30 26 30 21 36 34 27 30 - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Dunnolop England  Anthony Allen N 27 22 33 30 35 31 37 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Gabon  Frederic Estellon 36 36 37 37 39 39 22 35 29 35 36 - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Latvia  Uldis Slaidins 39 39 38 - 37 37 36 36 36 33 34 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Hungary  Ferenc Szarka Re - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0