Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 11)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+34 01. Badyear Turkey  Yakup Paçacı 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+7 02. Dunnolop Canada  Ajinkya Gokhale 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+11 03. Yokomama Greece  Katerina Kakni 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+15 04. Badyear United States  Rick Queary 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+26 05. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Fragoso 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+32 06. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Lasak 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+8 07. Yokomama Brazil  Gideon Rosa 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+9 08. Badyear Estonia  Elina Pähra 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+16 09. Yokomama Netherlands  Marc Schokker 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 10. Yokomama Venezuela  Boris Nemet 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 11. Yokomama Slovakia  Erik Chrin 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 12. Yokomama United States  Juan Manuel Alvarez 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 13. Yokomama Argentina  Tobias Ernesto Pessotano 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 14. Yokomama China  Hancheng Li 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 15. Avonn Colombia  Edwar Gonzalez 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 16. Avonn Hungary  Andor Körmöczi 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+12 17. Yokomama Slovakia  Dávid Sifka 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+12 18. Contimental Turkey  Polat Paçaci 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 19. Avonn Brazil  Kurt Daninger 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 20. Yokomama United States  Chad Stringer 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 21. Avonn Croatia  Mirko Vuković 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 22. Dunnolop Netherlands  Jay De Snoo 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 23. Avonn Italy  Salvatore Andretti 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 24. Contimental Turkey  Aziz Can Yücel 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-14 25. Yokomama Bulgaria  Tihomir Varamezov 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 26. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Soares 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 27. Pipirelli Lithuania  Tomas Balsevicius 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-15 28. Dunnolop Brazil  Erique Souza 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 29. Avonn Latvia  Viesturs Berzins 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 30. Dunnolop Hungary  Gergely Ónodi 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 31. Yokomama Greece  Alexandros Makos 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 32. Avonn Netherlands  Rico Bastiaanse 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-32 33. Avonn Hungary  László Zérczi 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-24 34. Pipirelli Vietnam  Clayton Green 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 35. Yokomama United States  Mike Parker 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-16 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Luiz Torres 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 37. Yokomama Brazil  Juliano Rezende 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 38. Yokomama Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 39. Yokomama Italy  Marco Calesse 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 40. United States  James Knutson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0