Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 20)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop France  Quentin Gonzalez 3 1 1 6 2 3 2 2 4 2 1 1 5 2 2 1 - 122
±0 02. Dunnolop Greece  Thanos Tsial 1 2 6 1 1 4 1 7 8 1 4 4 1 7 1 3 - 107
±0 03. Badyear Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil 36 4 2 4 3 27 8 11 1 11 7 12 13 3 10 2 - 51
±0 04. Dunnolop Argentina  Daniel Palma 12 12 17 7 7 23 3 5 16 4 3 6 2 8 4 - - 42
+1 05. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King 5 18 7 13 34 7 7 28 5 8 12 13 3 17 3 4 - 32
-1 06. Contimental Bulgaria  Martin Shopov 23 32 24 8 25 2 4 1 36 29 18 11 31 13 6 17 - 27
+1 07. Yokomama Brazil  Claudio Laguna 35 28 19 18 26 24 30 13 9 17 21 2 4 1 9 6 - 26
-1 08. Yokomama Canada  Alex Holland 6 5 37 22 13 18 11 6 2 5 19 10 17 15 7 10 - 24
±0 09. Yokomama France  Cédrick Flament 21 20 16 5 10 6 6 4 13 9 2 14 14 9 11 13 - 23
±0 10. Yokomama Canada  Kevin Fortin 28 33 9 28 29 1 25 29 3 36 27 7 8 11 14 11 - 19
±0 11. Contimental Brazil  Bruno Brito 11 15 11 2 20 5 12 3 37 34 32 32 33 28 34 36 - 18
±0 12. Contimental Brazil  Wagner Miranda 2 31 15 14 18 12 15 10 19 27 15 22 6 4 13 26 - 16
+2 13. Yokomama Italy  Benedetto Di Vico 14 13 3 11 28 8 18 21 10 12 9 5 7 23 36 7 - 15
-1 14. Yokomama Croatia  Filip Kvesić 9 6 40 3 4 38 39 38 39 39 34 36 37 36 35 35 - 14
-1 15. Yokomama France  Quentin Levasseur 38 24 8 20 33 37 32 35 15 6 30 3 10 20 5 25 - 14
±0 16. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Duo 4 22 4 10 16 31 17 20 24 25 31 27 28 6 22 15 - 13
±0 17. Dunnolop Hungary  Tamás Schivánovits 10 3 12 16 8 10 19 8 27 13 5 18 20 26 29 34 - 12
±0 18. Yokomama Poland  Dariusz Płatek 40 40 39 30 21 20 23 27 6 7 8 30 19 5 15 8 - 11
±0 19. Dunnolop Brazil  Mauricio Machado 29 16 26 21 9 22 27 34 28 3 35 21 16 29 18 12 - 6
+8 20. Yokomama Greece  Kostas Laskaridis 27 23 10 36 11 35 10 9 20 16 10 8 18 12 17 5 - 5
-1 21. Yokomama Italy  Vittorio Consonni 30 8 5 17 19 13 29 17 25 24 23 9 27 24 23 18 - 5
-1 22. Yokomama Czech Republic  Miloš Rehak N 31 35 23 32 36 9 5 26 32 30 36 23 29 10 33 19 - 4
-1 23. Dunnolop North Macedonia  Branko Arsovski N 18 9 30 34 5 15 26 25 23 33 - 33 36 - - - - 4
-1 24. Yokomama United States  Phillip Bupp 25 34 32 27 6 26 28 24 29 21 14 31 15 21 12 32 - 3
-1 25. Dunnolop Brazil  Paulo Carneiro 34 38 33 35 23 34 37 - 30 18 6 20 - 31 32 27 - 3
-1 26. Yokomama South Africa  Sven Woxholt 8 26 22 9 12 14 9 18 7 15 16 15 9 - 26 24 - 3
-1 27. Yokomama Hungary  Zsolt Latinovits N 7 19 13 15 22 25 22 32 22 19 17 25 11 16 21 16 - 2
-1 28. Badyear Greece  Nikos Mouratidis 16 7 21 19 15 17 24 19 18 14 24 28 26 19 25 23 - 2
±0 29. Yokomama Serbia  Nada Sokovic 13 14 20 24 17 11 16 15 14 10 13 26 12 14 8 9 - 1
±0 30. Avonn Russian Federation  Alexey Petrov 33 10 28 31 24 32 33 33 34 26 29 35 30 30 - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Argentina  Matthias Wegener N 32 30 14 25 30 19 34 22 11 20 11 34 24 22 19 29 - 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Argentina  Lautaro Quiroga Perez N 17 11 36 26 14 21 20 12 35 35 - 24 35 32 31 31 - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Argentina  Nicolás Bacigalupo N 24 37 25 23 31 30 13 14 12 23 22 19 25 25 27 22 - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Argentina  Fabián Nieto 26 27 31 12 27 28 31 30 21 32 26 16 23 27 16 20 - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Croatia  Darko Brčić 20 21 18 29 32 29 14 16 17 22 25 17 22 35 30 30 - 0
+1 36. Contimental Czech Republic  Lubomír Zacpal 22 25 35 - - 16 21 23 31 28 20 29 21 18 20 14 - 0
-1 37. Yokomama Italy  Alessio Giacomelli 15 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Badyear South Africa  Jaco Van Zyl N 37 17 27 33 37 36 36 36 33 31 28 37 32 34 28 21 - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Kazakhstan  Alex Kantsev 19 36 34 37 35 33 35 31 26 38 - - - 33 24 28 - 0
±0 40. Avonn Hungary  Tibor Szuromi 39 39 38 38 38 39 38 37 38 37 33 38 34 37 37 33 - 0