Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 21)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Avonn Slovakia  Matej Matrtaj 10 7 5 7 3 2 2 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 87
±0 02. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Bongi 7 11 14 1 1 5 5 3 1 4 3 3 2 4 - - - 76
±0 03. Badyear Italy  Enzo Di Meo 2 1 4 5 19 4 3 6 3 2 2 4 11 2 - - - 76
±0 04. Hancock Greece  Katerina Kakni 30 2 1 8 4 7 4 2 2 3 4 36 16 3 - - - 64
±0 05. Badyear Poland  Łukasz Ryś 5 9 6 3 8 1 1 4 4 9 9 5 4 6 - - - 56
±0 06. Avonn France  Frédéric Pierret 17 5 3 2 11 3 12 8 19 6 5 2 8 10 - - - 41
±0 07. Badyear Czech Republic  Patrik Šťastný 1 16 8 9 9 13 8 19 11 5 8 30 6 33 - - - 20
±0 08. Avonn Russian Federation  Igor Pererva N 16 4 2 11 5 9 10 34 26 21 15 22 31 18 - - - 17
±0 09. Yokomama India  Ankush Gupta 13 33 33 26 32 14 19 1 16 27 25 23 13 22 - - - 10
±0 10. Dunnolop Italy  Giovanni Farina 9 3 37 30 25 20 15 23 23 14 14 21 5 9 - - - 10
±0 11. Yokomama Netherlands  Jos Haarsma 32 34 34 35 24 36 25 28 21 17 6 12 3 14 - - - 9
±0 12. Contimental Canada  Patrice Gravel N 34 28 25 22 2 29 33 11 18 34 19 32 10 26 - - - 8
±0 13. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Igor Martyn 11 17 35 4 - 6 30 32 33 31 31 28 36 30 - - - 8
±0 14. Avonn Greece  Nektarios Boukou 12 6 7 15 22 15 6 15 22 11 22 24 19 17 - - - 8
±0 15. Yokomama Spain  Rafael Bermejo 38 36 18 6 6 12 7 27 32 35 37 34 34 35 - - - 8
±0 16. Yokomama Brazil  Luiz Souza 4 12 28 16 15 30 32 29 20 28 13 10 7 21 - - - 7
±0 17. Badyear England  Christopher Willis 3 30 29 33 28 31 37 36 35 36 36 35 35 36 - - - 6
±0 18. Avonn Lithuania  Henrikas Svidras 23 31 16 24 - 17 14 12 24 7 17 6 29 13 - - - 5
±0 19. Yokomama Brazil  Matheus Gemignani 21 22 15 25 10 21 16 26 5 12 35 - 17 20 - - - 4
+12 20. Yokomama Turkey  Kerem Arslanli 20 35 21 37 35 19 34 35 10 20 30 14 21 5 - - - 4
-1 21. Yokomama Slovenia  Tadej Globočnik 24 15 13 12 7 24 13 14 7 16 16 15 32 11 - - - 4
+2 22. Avonn Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl 18 29 30 32 29 18 17 25 25 15 7 16 12 7 - - - 4
-2 23. Dunnolop Brazil  Renato Svaiter 35 19 10 10 31 8 9 17 9 8 12 7 14 16 - - - 4
-2 24. Yokomama Argentina  Antonio Veiga N 6 14 27 36 34 26 31 31 36 32 33 31 26 29 - - - 3
-2 25. Avonn Italy  Sonia Pavesi 19 8 11 23 26 27 20 7 28 10 11 13 20 15 - - - 3
+2 26. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Zoia Pasko 28 13 9 19 12 10 11 - 12 26 10 11 22 8 - - - 1
-2 27. Yokomama Portugal  Miguel Roda 14 24 12 21 20 23 18 10 8 29 28 26 25 28 - - - 1
-2 28. Avonn San Marino  Enzo Sav 8 10 22 14 30 37 35 30 30 25 26 29 24 - - - - 1
-2 29. Dunnolop Serbia  Boris Gob 31 26 19 18 23 28 27 21 17 13 18 8 23 24 - - - 1
-1 30. Yokomama United States  Shane Goeb N 25 27 20 28 16 11 21 13 15 22 29 18 9 23 - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Portugal  Ricky Silva 15 18 23 17 17 35 24 16 14 33 20 9 28 12 - - - 0
-2 32. Yokomama Italy  Tom Bux 22 25 26 13 14 16 23 9 13 19 21 20 18 19 - - - 0
±0 33. Yokomama India  Abhishek Kankonkar - - 38 34 13 34 26 22 37 30 27 19 - 27 - - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo Carniel N 26 20 32 31 18 25 22 18 27 18 23 25 15 25 - - - 0
±0 35. Avonn Brazil  Marcos Barizon 29 - 24 20 21 22 36 20 29 23 32 17 30 32 - - - 0
±0 36. Avonn Brazil  Rubens Filho N - 21 17 29 27 32 28 24 31 24 24 27 33 34 - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Falanga N 33 23 31 27 - 33 29 - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Italy  Davide Moro 37 32 36 38 33 38 38 33 34 - 34 33 27 31 - - - 0
±0 39. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Malinovskiy 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Avonn Austria  Mathilda Gliche 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0