Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 23)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+1 01. Yokomama Croatia  Marin Ružić 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
+11 02. Dunnolop Italy  Christian Lisci 13 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
-2 03. Yokomama Italy  Marta De Marinis 1 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
-1 04. Avonn Russian Federation  Andrei Belyaev 3 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+9 05. Avonn United States  Jason Daughty 14 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
±0 06. Avonn Uruguay  Pablo Pereira 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-3 07. Yokomama England  Sam Wrycraft 4 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+20 08. Avonn Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya 28 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-4 09. Yokomama Poland  Kamil Klak 5 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+22 10. Dunnolop England  Will Eel 32 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 11. Yokomama Italy  Cristina Demeo 9 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-5 12. Yokomama Portugal  Jose Filipe 7 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 13. Yokomama United States  Daniel Douglas 10 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-6 14. Yokomama Italy  Alessio Verga 8 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+8 15. Yokomama Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi 23 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 16. Yokomama England  Kris Kilsby 11 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 17. Yokomama Lithuania  Dainius Vaškys 34 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 18. Avonn Hungary  Sándor Kopasz 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 19. Dunnolop Scotland  Brad Park 17 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 20. Yokomama France  Philippe Laude 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 21. Dunnolop Canada  Diego Mahecha 19 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 22. Yokomama Croatia  Mario Badrov 16 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 23. Yokomama France  Ludovic Bouvier 18 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 24. Yokomama Italy  Vito Ruggio 30 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 25. Yokomama Poland  Jakub Perz 20 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 26. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov 21 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 27. Yokomama Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev 29 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 28. Yokomama Australia  Stuart Noble 22 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 29. Contimental Switzerland  Fred Hauser 27 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 30. Yokomama Nigeria  Joseph Bada 24 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 31. Yokomama Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 32. Yokomama Belgium  Michel Lemaire 26 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 33. Yokomama Portugal  Filipe Pelouro 31 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Yokomama Lithuania  Vilius Linge 33 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 35. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Rosa 37 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 36. Yokomama Spain  Monzon Rojo 38 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 37. Pipirelli France  Yassine Ben Rajeb 35 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 38. Yokomama Czech Republic  Pavel Cidlina 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Ukraine  Alexander Zablotsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Brazil  Roberto Tamamati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0