Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 24)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+18 01. Yokomama Italy  Michael Monaco 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+29 02. Yokomama Finland  Johannes Haaparanta 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+26 03. Avonn Italy  Enzo Di Meo 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+4 04. Avonn England  Gary Mullins 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 05. Yokomama Brazil  Marcelo Franco 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+7 06. Contimental Russian Federation  Andrey Zhulikov 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+19 07. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Alfredo Habegger 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-6 08. Yokomama Australia  Gavin Adam 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+8 09. Yokomama Poland  Dariusz Borysiewicz 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+27 10. Avonn Bolivia  Marvin Morales 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+14 11. Yokomama Australia  Dean Francis 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 12. Dunnolop Portugal  Pedro Correia 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 13. Yokomama Argentina  Martin Campos 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 14. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 15. Yokomama India  Amitesh Patnaik 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 16. Avonn Turkey  Vedat Tumur 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 17. Yokomama Argentina  Luis Ascencio 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 18. Yokomama Spain  David de la Hoz 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 19. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Betlewicz 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-15 20. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 21. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Karel Poláček 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-12 22. Yokomama Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-16 23. Yokomama France  Peter Nile 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 24. Avonn Singapore  Ping Hui 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 25. Dunnolop England  Leanne Lowe 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 26. Yokomama England  Mark Blackwell 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 27. Avonn India  Sagar Abhyankar N 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 28. Avonn Argentina  Ariel Fuentes 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 29. Pipirelli Poland  Marek Wasilewski 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 30. Yokomama England  Mark Jeacock 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 31. Yokomama South Africa  Sheldon Van Zyl 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 32. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Konrád 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 33. Dunnolop Brazil  Maickson Neiben 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 34. Dunnolop Scotland  Mark Eadie 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 35. Pipirelli Serbia  Ivica Paunovic 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 36. Pipirelli Belgium  Jeffrey Decoopman 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 37. Poland  Artur Sikora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 38. Italy  Giuseppe Lamanna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 39. Turkey  Hakan Tatar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 40. England  Robin Goodey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0