Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 5)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Yokomama France  Emmanuel Manfre 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
+9 02. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson 11 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
-1 03. Yokomama Mexico  Oscar Aguilera 2 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+35 04. Dunnolop Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+5 05. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Canal 10 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-3 06. Yokomama Poland  Michał Faraś 3 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
±0 07. Yokomama Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov 7 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-4 08. Yokomama Italy  Alfonso Ridolfo 4 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-4 09. Yokomama France  Guillaume Pages 5 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-4 10. Yokomama France  Patrick Varlez 6 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+11 11. Dunnolop Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 22 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+13 12. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova 25 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-5 13. Yokomama Croatia  Sasa Mihoci 8 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-5 14. Yokomama Italy  Mattia Gastaldello 9 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 15. Dunnolop South Africa  Francois Heunis 13 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 16. Avonn Spain  Francisco Basco 12 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 17. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jaromír Stroh 14 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+20 18. Dunnolop Croatia  Stipe Mali 38 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 19. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Morawski 15 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 20. Dunnolop Finland  Vesa Ritvanen 33 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 21. Yokomama Hungary  László Székelyhidi 16 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 22. Avonn Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev 18 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 23. Yokomama France  Ahoorda Lelou 17 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 24. Avonn Italy  Mario Bochicchio 20 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 25. Yokomama Poland  Mariusz Budek 19 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 26. Badyear Argentina  Cristina Aguilera 32 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 27. Avonn Denmark  Chris Englund 21 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 28. Dunnolop Brazil  Wilson Fernandes Júnior 34 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 29. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Rabbia 27 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 30. Yokomama Canada  Monique Lacroix 23 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 31. Dunnolop England  Brian Blagdon 24 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 32. Yokomama Wales  Owen Jones 26 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 33. Contimental Portugal  Paulo Gouveia 28 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 34. Avonn Italy  Pietro Pignataro 31 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 35. Yokomama Italy  Pino De Salvo 29 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 36. Yokomama Scotland  Iain Bartholomew 30 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 37. Pipirelli Poland  Bronek Obarewicz 35 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 38. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Denković 37 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 39. Pipirelli Hungary  Dani Fekete 36 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Italy  Martin Mulattieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0