Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 46)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Karel Slavíček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Kömüves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 03. Pipirelli Lithuania  Domantas Rasalskis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Netherlands  Frans Bornet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Belarus  Yuri Klepchukov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Italy  Fabio Semenzato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Balandin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Spain  Aimar Ruiz Jiménez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Moto Well - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Venezuela  Daniel Alejandro Echeverria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Spain  Francisco Gadea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Colombia  Nicolas Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Italy  Andrea Sardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Viligelim Kin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Kiril Mitsanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Aristide Play In - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli United States  Ayan Faisal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli France  Foster Willie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli South Africa  Mohammed Abbas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Romania  Iulian Cojocariu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli India  Archana Devi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Andorra  Toni Nen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Hungary  Gábor Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Serbia  Boban Vukcevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Brazil  Rafael Pessoa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Germany  Maximilian Schiener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli North Macedonia  Angel Petkovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Germany  Ben Leach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Brazil  Matheus Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0