Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 72)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Relegated 01. Pipirelli United States  Nicholas Kalyango - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Romania  Marian Nedelcu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Pája Miki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Dmitri Sayutinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli England  Barnabas Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Botswana  Tiyapo Jimson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jakub Látal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Italy  Alessio Vale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli India  Siddhu Vijay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Ghana  Deladem Denzel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Slovakia  Martina Lalíková - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Argentina  Matias Bataglia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Daniel Pozzetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Portugal  Nuno Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Uruguay  Santiago Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Netherlands  Sid Amos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Denmark  Niels Bank - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Hungary  Krisztián Eretnek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Portugal  Joao Larupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Argentina  Roberto Roldán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Argentina  Andres Rassero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Hungary  Erik Fettman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli England  Gary Hutchinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Spain  Antoni Vilatje - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Hardin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Hungary  Róbert Monostori - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Lithuania  Martynas Rutkus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Hungary  Domi Majer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0