Eén grote wedstrijd - Seizoen 85

Type:    Groep:    Seizoen:    


# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Pablo Fernandez1 Elite 26:44:20.572s
2. Bridgerock Twig Fahaji Elite + 0:06:17.387s
3. Hancock George Slater1 Elite + 0:17:22.871s
4. Hancock Roland Postle9 Elite + 0:19:28.828s
5. Michelini Brad Marshall Elite + 0:22:00.219s
6. Hancock Lee Harding Elite + 0:23:21.331s
7. Hancock Bert Huylebroeck Elite + 0:23:30.320s
8. Hancock Antonio Gattulli Elite + 0:24:59.535s
9. Hancock David Rolleston1 Elite + 0:27:26.714s
10. Hancock Ania Piekarska Elite + 0:27:57.373s
11. Hancock Andrea Squizzato1 Elite + 0:28:50.509s
12. Michelini Rafal Celejewski Elite + 0:32:25.887s
13. Hancock Chew Kai Wen Elite + 0:41:24.309s
14. Hancock Daniele Bontempo Elite + 0:43:00.490s
15. Michelini Patryk Janczak Elite + 0:43:39.803s
16. Yokomama Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 0:47:55.701s
17. Hancock Gyuri Székely Elite + 0:49:12.470s
18. Badyear Vladimir Valis Master - 2 + 0:51:59.189s
19. Michelini Jesús Pérez Master - 2 + 0:52:42.615s
20. Hancock Chris Adnams Elite + 0:53:23.965s
21. Michelini Daniel Woodhouse Master - 1 + 0:55:25.907s
22. Hancock Fabio Corio Elite + 0:55:31.162s
23. Michelini Patrick Hertach Master - 2 + 0:56:56.908s
24. Badyear Branislav Mihic Master - 1 + 0:57:04.642s
25. Contimental Leandro Sereno7 Elite + 0:57:06.700s
26. Badyear Jose Filipe Elite + 0:57:40.150s
27. Dunnolop Davide Panella Master - 4 + 0:58:19.697s
28. Badyear Daniel Comalada Master - 4 + 0:58:25.057s
29. Yokomama Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 + 0:59:11.596s
30. Yokomama Dominiek Van West Master - 5 + 0:59:16.536s
31. Dunnolop Michal Szopinski Master - 3 + 1:00:30.016s
32. Badyear Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 + 1:01:22.188s
33. Dunnolop Benedetto Campobello Master - 3 + 1:02:44.386s
34. Badyear Svetlana Shapovalova Master - 4 + 1:03:25.796s
35. Yokomama Wouter Teuwen Master - 3 + 1:03:43.410s
36. Contimental Marco Longo Elite + 1:03:45.363s
37. Hancock Farcy Génel Master - 3 + 1:04:10.264s
38. Badyear Krisztián Veinperl Master - 5 + 1:06:11.593s
39. Dunnolop Sandro Benghi Master - 4 + 1:06:35.114s
40. Yokomama Raimonds Urtāns Master - 1 + 1:06:47.582s
41. Yokomama Josh Clark Master - 4 + 1:06:58.880s
42. Hancock Ferenc Koncz Master - 1 + 1:07:01.816s
43. Hancock Kristijan Mihovic Elite + 1:07:08.636s
44. Dunnolop Dmitry Shevel Master - 1 + 1:08:52.444s
45. Dunnolop Paweł Zaburski Master - 5 + 1:09:02.224s
46. Badyear Vincent Douchez Master - 3 + 1:09:14.426s
47. Badyear Adriano Barbosa Master - 3 + 1:09:32.988s
48. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 1:09:33.799s
49. Michelini Stefan Gommans Master - 2 + 1:09:46.204s
50. Dunnolop Roberto Borgato Master - 1 + 1:10:21.819s
51. Yokomama Rei Frost Master - 4 + 1:10:23.134s
52. Badyear Olivier Portal Master - 1 + 1:10:35.097s
53. Badyear Mihail Morozov Pro - 14 + 1:10:43.625s
54. Yokomama Gustavo Bellotto Master - 1 + 1:12:02.980s
55. Dunnolop Luis Ferreira Master - 5 + 1:12:26.720s
56. Dunnolop Cédrick Flament Master - 3 + 1:12:29.810s
57. Michelini Toni Kazanjyan Elite + 1:13:31.752s
58. Badyear Mike Osintsev Pro - 11 + 1:14:02.930s
59. Dunnolop Mirko Bertotti Master - 4 + 1:14:19.204s
60. Yokomama Joel Viitikko Master - 3 + 1:14:54.026s
61. Dunnolop Nuno Vicente Master - 4 + 1:16:04.309s
62. Yokomama Pedro Moura Elite + 1:16:28.212s
63. Yokomama Alberto Pérez Master - 3 + 1:16:35.898s
64. Yokomama Juan Diego Milán Elite + 1:16:56.810s
65. Yokomama Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 + 1:17:01.389s
66. Dunnolop Olver Hernández Master - 2 + 1:17:10.482s
67. Yokomama Ivan Silva Master - 5 + 1:17:11.017s
68. Yokomama Luca Molendi Master - 1 + 1:17:28.732s
69. Badyear Maxim Titkov Pro - 23 + 1:18:30.949s
70. Yokomama Giovanni Orecchioni Master - 4 + 1:18:47.548s
71. Badyear Alexandre Jardim Master - 2 + 1:19:12.079s
72. Dunnolop Edwin Silva Master - 2 + 1:19:26.027s
73. Yokomama Dmitry Nechitailo Pro - 24 + 1:19:28.123s
74. Dunnolop Simone Scarpa Pro - 12 + 1:19:38.198s
75. Dunnolop Andrea Amich Master - 4 + 1:19:39.999s
76. Badyear Jesús Torres Master - 5 + 1:19:51.042s
77. Yokomama Pieterjan Staessen Master - 1 + 1:19:53.901s
78. Dunnolop Geoff Atkin Master - 5 + 1:20:13.220s
79. Yokomama Peter Both Master - 1 + 1:21:07.532s
80. Yokomama Andres Duffey Master - 2 + 1:21:08.415s
81. Dunnolop Max Watson Master - 5 + 1:21:16.224s
82. Yokomama Dusan Sevarlic Master - 4 + 1:21:44.204s
83. Badyear Marco Conti Master - 1 + 1:21:48.764s
84. Yokomama Luca Dal Sacco Master - 3 + 1:21:54.190s
85. Contimental Guillaume Delamarre Elite + 1:21:56.030s
86. Badyear Ewelina Popis Master - 5 + 1:22:11.452s
87. Badyear Andrea Iacoponi Master - 5 + 1:22:22.058s
88. Badyear Maja Soren Pro - 18 + 1:22:48.370s
89. Yokomama Jens Frostrup Master - 4 + 1:23:01.386s
90. Dunnolop Martin Tajcnár Pro - 11 + 1:23:30.311s
91. Badyear Daniel Palma Pro - 19 + 1:23:50.112s
92. Dunnolop Simone Pasqualoni Master - 2 + 1:23:56.784s
93. Dunnolop Alexandre Costa Pro - 19 + 1:24:04.969s
94. Yokomama Joachim Vaes Master - 2 + 1:24:10.460s
95. Bridgerock Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite + 1:25:08.785s
96. Dunnolop Ahmet Ozturk Pro - 8 + 1:25:19.074s
97. Badyear André Ahlberg Master - 4 + 1:25:19.852s
98. Yokomama Diogo Schwinn Master - 2 + 1:25:30.595s
99. Yokomama Michel Vandecatelle Master - 3 + 1:25:32.438s
100. Hancock Marcelo Ascencio Master - 2 + 1:25:40.161s