Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 25)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Italy  Luca Dotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop Lithuania  Deividas Galvonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Argentina  Gonzalo Garbin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Portugal  Pedro Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Germany  Justus Christinck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. United States  Grant Crouch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. United States  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. United States  Roy Douglass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Bulgaria  Filip Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Renan Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Spain  Raul Angeli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Luca Sora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Irmantas Urbonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Matteo Allegretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. England  Steven Rose - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Ukraine  Volodymyr Stanislavsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Italy  Massimo Carpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Fabio Lemgruber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Hungary  József Szente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Argentina  Pablo Mansilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Slovakia  Peter Kollar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Greece  George Kavathas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Nicola Arletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Spain  Daniel Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Lithuania  Julius Leščiauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  João Paulo Alves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Serbia  Dejan Svajner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Serbia  Ivica Paunovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Croatia  Nenad Samardžić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Wilson Fernandes Júnior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Hungary  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Germany  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Slovenia  Borut Krejacic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Spain  Joan Centellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. United States  Coral Berto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0