Teams (Groep: Pro - 4)

Kies een andere groep:

  # Band Nat Managers naam Teamlogo Naam Pl. Joined Pntn
±0 01. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Mario Vladimirov MV-BG #1 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 1 54
±0 02. Badyear Germany  Christian Bernhard ASTERIX Racing #3 Seizoen 64, Wedstrijd 1 45
±0 03. Badyear Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira The Overtakers II #4 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 1 44
±0 04. Yokomama Italy  Sonia Pavesi No team - - 31
+1 05. Yokomama France  Arnaud Ferraris PSC Green Cobra #2 Seizoen 38, Wedstrijd 17 30
-1 06. Yokomama Poland  Bartek Piotr PRL Polish Racing Leaders II #4 Seizoen 79, Wedstrijd 1 23
±0 07. Yokomama Estonia  Kristjan Raamann Wikmani poisid (Wikman guys) #1 Seizoen 63, Wedstrijd 11 21
±0 08. Dunnolop Latvia  Alvis Ločmelis Tortuga Pirates #8 Seizoen 83, Wedstrijd 17 14
±0 09. Yokomama Romania  Alin Berescu GPROMANIA #10 Seizoen 77, Wedstrijd 2 13
±0 10. Badyear Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev Bulgaralpine Racing #3 Seizoen 28, Wedstrijd 7 13
±0 11. Yokomama Netherlands  Eric Bolder Nuvolari Predators #1 Seizoen 39, Wedstrijd 1 11
±0 12. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez Spanish Revolution #3 Seizoen 70, Wedstrijd 13 10
±0 13. Contimental Switzerland  Marco Bergoglio N No team - - 9
±0 14. Dunnolop Romania  Zoli Horvath Your rivals ;) 2 #7 Seizoen 73, Wedstrijd 5 8
±0 15. Avonn Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon Wolf Renault Racing #5 Seizoen 51, Wedstrijd 7 6
+8 16. Dunnolop Italy  Aldo Cestino ..::: I Bad Boys Racers :::.. #1 Seizoen 73, Wedstrijd 1 4
-1 17. Dunnolop Finland  Pekka Kumpula N No team - - 4
-1 18. Yokomama England  Rares Bogdan Ogunjobi Racing #2 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 1 3
-1 19. Avonn Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd VIPER FORCE #5 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 10 3
-1 20. Yokomama France  Philippe Taffonneau PSC Red Viper #4 Seizoen 73, Wedstrijd 1 2
-1 21. Yokomama India  Shersh Khandelwal Andromeda Racing Titan #2 Seizoen 57, Wedstrijd 17 2
+1 22. Yokomama France  Alexandre Bissiriex VR46 Verde #5 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 1
+4 23. Contimental Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova Bulgaralpine Racing #2 Seizoen 28, Wedstrijd 4 0
-3 24. Yokomama Italy  Alessandro Reda eMULAtteriX #5 Seizoen 73, Wedstrijd 1 0
-3 25. Contimental Portugal  Miguel Lima No team - - 0
-1 26. Avonn England  James Hitchen Team Edifice #1 Seizoen 70, Wedstrijd 2 0
-1 27. Badyear Germany  Manuel Muench F1Live Champs Racing #2 Seizoen 55, Wedstrijd 2 0
+9 28. Dunnolop Portugal  José Almeida N FAMEL CDTB #7 Seizoen 85, Wedstrijd 1 0
-1 29. Yokomama Italy  Vittorio Saverio Smerdiglio ..::: I Bad Boys Runners :::.. #6 Seizoen 86, Wedstrijd 1 0
-1 30. Yokomama Argentina  Diego Walter Dionisi G.P LATINA II #3 Seizoen 77, Wedstrijd 11 0
-1 31. Avonn Romania  Sebastian Stan GP Races #1 Seizoen 63, Wedstrijd 15 0
-1 32. Avonn Australia  Casey Stoner Wizards from Oz #1 Seizoen 62, Wedstrijd 11 0
-1 33. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Szewczyk Pink Zebra FSO #4 Seizoen 74, Wedstrijd 1 0
+1 34. Avonn Argentina  Teo Pechi TORINO Argentino Competición #10 Seizoen 84, Wedstrijd 1 0
-2 35. Avonn Lithuania  Vakaris Sutkus LT F-1 Team #9 Seizoen 84, Wedstrijd 7 0
-2 36. Avonn Argentina  Henrique Hughes Paunero Racing Kratos Alpha #10 Seizoen 39, Wedstrijd 1 0
-1 37. Yokomama Romania  Emanuel Gogu Red Bull Racing Romania #6 Seizoen 73, Wedstrijd 1 0
±0 38. Avonn Lithuania  Mindaugas Miltinis N LT F-1 Team #7 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 0
±0 39. Avonn Czech Republic  Michal Andrýsekk Czech National Team 2 #3 Seizoen 55, Wedstrijd 1 0
±0 40. Spain  Alejandro Hernández No team - - 0