Класиране за сезона (Група: Pro - 10)

Изберете друга група:

Покажи резултатите като:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра 1234567891011121314151617Точки
Promoted 01. Dunnolop United States  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Pipirelli Belgium  Jimmy De Roy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Avonn Italy  Gianluca Taurelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Brazil  John Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Romania  Kardos Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Romania  Alexandru Diaconu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama United States  Janos Keri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Hungary  Norbert Huszti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Italy  Giuseppe Santamaria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Greece  Stelios Mixailidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Badyear Turkey  Ufuk Yasayan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Avonn Hungary  István Hengl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental Brazil  Ricardo Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Brazil  Uilton Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop Netherlands  Erwin Verkade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Yokomama Poland  Grzegorz Ogarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Spain  Jose Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Daniele Magnani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama France  Stefmane Nouveau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Venezuela  Felipe Bello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Finland  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Croatia  Zoran Mršić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Finland  Juhani Tengen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Italy  Igor Saia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Argentina  Benjamin Dixon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Dunnolop Poland  Mateusz Włodarczyk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Avonn Germany  Markus Stoessel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental Brazil  Jose Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Pavel Kuchar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Yokomama England  Mikie Shaw N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0