Класиране за сезона (Група: Pro - 4)

Изберете друга група:

Покажи резултатите като:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра 1234567891011121314151617Точки
Retained 01. Germany  Martin Weiß - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Contimental Brazil  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. England  Mike Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Spain  Rafael Bermejo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Paweł Marszutka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Netherlands  Eric Bolder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Quentin Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama England  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Antonio Bonaventura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Sweden  Mattias Svensson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. France  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Italy  Diego Vidotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Dunnolop Serbia  Mladen Stošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Chile  Allan Donaire - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Poland  Robert Marek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Avonn Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. France  Philippe Taffonneau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Belgium  Raf Lievens - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Davide Fella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Badyear Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Avonn Hungary  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Enrique Zeni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Romania  Alin Berescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Estonia  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Brazil  Adriano Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Hungary  Zoli Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. France  Alexandre Bissiriex - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Romania  Robert Ardelean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Yokomama Greece  Takis Sant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Argentina  Ignacio Belatti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Yokomama Slovenia  Tanja Arsovska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0