Отбори (Група: Master - 4)

Изберете друга група:

  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра Лого Име на отбора Място Присъединил се Точки
±0 01. Badyear Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán Nuvolari Racing #9 Сез 80, Съст 1 94
±0 02. Badyear England  Shaun Thornton Volkswagen Racing #9 Сез 84, Съст 1 85
±0 03. Badyear Poland  Cezary Skonieczny Brabham #10 Сез 88, Съст 4 68
±0 04. Yokomama Brazil  José Abi Jaudi Tiger Racing #4 Сез 26, Съст 3 47
±0 05. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel Black Supernova #7 Сез 71, Съст 1 46
±0 06. Yokomama Philippines  Rowie Halcon Cuccioli Malati #2 Сез 57, Съст 7 32
±0 07. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni Folgore Fort Team #7 Сез 58, Съст 1 25
±0 08. Yokomama Germany  David Michler Victorious Secret #3 Сез 74, Съст 1 24
+6 09. Yokomama Belgium  Wouter Teuwen Jaguar Racing #9 Сез 71, Съст 16 21
-1 10. Yokomama England  Josh Clark \ō͡≡o˞̶ #1 Сез 52, Съст 7 21
+9 11. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler The Overtakers #1 Сез 40, Съст 1 16
+2 12. Yokomama Brazil  Vinicio Souza Mete o Pau e Breca Seco! #7 Сез 44, Съст 5 15
-3 13. Badyear Brazil  Felipe Aguiar Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #9 Сез 72, Съст 1 13
-3 14. Yokomama Spain  Mario Hernandez Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #7 Сез 82, Съст 6 12
-3 15. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic *** BALKAN junior TEAM *** #9 Сез 87, Съст 10 12
-3 16. Badyear Turkey  Can Yıldız Jordan F1 #2 Сез 70, Съст 8 12
-1 17. Dunnolop Finland  Mikko Heikkinen Versant Racing #1 Сез 37, Съст 1 10
-1 18. Dunnolop Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #2 Сез 76, Съст 1 9
-1 19. Yokomama Netherlands  Bart Kieviet Sjaan Titaan Racing #3 Сез 57, Съст 1 8
-1 20. Avonn Italy  Gabriele Tumminello IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #3 Сез 70, Съст 1 8
±0 21. Yokomama Spain  Jesús Pérez Gulf Porsche Racing #3 Сез 28, Съст 12 8
±0 22. Badyear Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita Red S Racing #5 Сез 65, Съст 3 8
±0 23. Yokomama Netherlands  Auke Haarsma Sjaan Titaan Racing #1 Сез 51, Съст 1 6
+1 24. Yokomama Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev Black Supernova #10 Сез 88, Съст 15 5
-1 25. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucas Santiago Skidmark Racing #8 Сез 77, Съст 1 5
±0 26. Badyear Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev White Supernova #7 Сез 79, Съст 17 5
±0 27. Dunnolop Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe Brutti Sporchi e Cattivi #2 Сез 66, Съст 10 4
±0 28. Yokomama Spain  Daniel Pérez Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #3 Сез 79, Съст 2 3
±0 29. Dunnolop Lithuania  Edmundas Urbonas LT F-1 Team #2 Сез 65, Съст 1 1
±0 30. Yokomama Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov Няма отбор - - 1
±0 31. Yokomama Netherlands  Thijs Rieken N Nuvolari Pirates #10 Сез 83, Съст 1 0
±0 32. Contimental Brazil  Douglas Pacheco The Overtakers II #8 Сез 81, Съст 11 0
±0 33. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva Unchained #6 Сез 62, Съст 1 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis Няма отбор - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Ukraine  Roman Ischenko Maximum Overdrive #8 Сез 81, Съст 10 0
±0 36. Yokomama Croatia  Marin Ružić N Lightning Turtles #2 Сез 44, Съст 8 0
±0 37. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Janczak Ignition #10 Сез 59, Съст 1 0
+1 38. Pipirelli England  Roland Postle9 Jaguar Racing #6 Сез 32, Съст 11 0
-1 39. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Valíček Force One #8 Сез 86, Съст 3 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Jardim The Overtakers #7 Сез 82, Съст 1 0