Resultados das Qualificações 1 & 2 (Grupo: Amateur - 38) « »
Qualificação 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Filipe Pelouro | 1:09.664s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Nikolay Stanev | 1:09.707s | + 0.043s | ||
3 | Hans Biesheuvel | 1:10.146s | + 0.482s | ||
4 | Pilar Silva | 1:10.217s | + 0.553s | ||
5 | Eduardo Trindade | 1:10.343s | + 0.679s | ||
6 | Gonzalo Reta | 1:10.457s | + 0.793s | ||
7 | Francisco Neto | 1:10.467s | + 0.803s | ||
8 | Tj Smith | 1:10.587s | + 0.923s | ||
9 | Sebastiano Villa | 1:10.844s | + 1.180s | ||
10 | Liviu Sandu | 1:11.032s | + 1.368s | ||
11 | Kjell Kjellvin | 1:11.377s | + 1.713s | ||
12 | Francisco Basco | 1:11.974s | + 2.310s | ||
13 | Kazik Ałaszkiewicz | 1:12.025s | + 2.361s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Ivan Ivanov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matias Heuchert | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | David Frederick | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mirgon Kayser | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltán Zsifkó | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Serhan Baş | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kristoffer Johnsson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Balázs Szeker | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Serpillo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Konrad Wróbel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bence Zsupanek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Howard Jones | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Đorđe Arulić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guenom Galford | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jose Luis Gasca Leyva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Peres Augusto Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Limda Imfeld | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ali İhsan Umutlu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christopher Moraes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Tsalas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Walter L Sosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bogdan Jaromin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonçalo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edgardo Corna | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ruslan Todorov | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualificação 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Pilar Silva | 1:10.024s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Filipe Pelouro | 1:10.332s | + 0.308s | ||
3 | Nikolay Stanev | 1:10.925s | + 0.901s | ||
4 | Gonzalo Reta | 1:11.106s | + 1.082s | ||
5 | Eduardo Trindade | 1:11.907s | + 1.883s | ||
6 | Francisco Neto | 1:11.990s | + 1.966s | ||
7 | Hans Biesheuvel | 1:12.084s | + 2.060s | ||
8 | Sebastiano Villa | 1:12.239s | + 2.215s | ||
9 | Liviu Sandu | 1:12.248s | + 2.224s | ||
10 | Tj Smith | 1:12.512s | + 2.488s | ||
11 | Kazik Ałaszkiewicz | 1:12.648s | + 2.624s | ||
12 | Kjell Kjellvin | 1:13.194s | + 3.170s | ||
13 | Francisco Basco | 1:13.403s | + 3.379s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Ivan Ivanov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matias Heuchert | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | David Frederick | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mirgon Kayser | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltán Zsifkó | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Serhan Baş | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kristoffer Johnsson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Balázs Szeker | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Serpillo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Konrad Wróbel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bence Zsupanek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Howard Jones | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Đorđe Arulić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guenom Galford | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jose Luis Gasca Leyva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Peres Augusto Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Limda Imfeld | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ali İhsan Umutlu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christopher Moraes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Tsalas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Walter L Sosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bogdan Jaromin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonçalo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edgardo Corna | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ruslan Todorov | -:--.---s | + -.---s |