Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 1)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Uruguay  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Spain  Sergio Alvarez Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Netherlands  Dion Staal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Portugal  Ivan Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. France  Vincent Douchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Netherlands  Robert Punt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. England  Jody Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Deives Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Ukraine  Aleksey Kondratenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Australia  Greg Byrnes-mikelsons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Chile  Stephane Pioger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Serbia  Ilija Radovanovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Spain  Sergio Tejero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. England  Peter Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Finland  Arttu Korhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Argentina  Armando Feresin Pedrana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Claudemar Teichmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Guilherme Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Romania  Doru Paraschiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Brazil  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Jilsepe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. United States  Nigel Donovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. England  Joshua King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Reta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Greece  Tolis Nasios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Avonn Switzerland  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Netherlands  Ben De Leeuw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Italy  Mike Leone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Portugal  Carlos Inácio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Brazil  Rafael Zambrano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0