Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 11)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Spain  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. India  Shersh Khandelwal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Hungary  Gabor Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Enrico Canino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Andrea Marra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Turkey  Gökay Çiftçi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Italy  Mario Maietto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Felipe Sakai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Poland  Kamil Wojciechowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Gabriele Galanti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Hungary  Zoltán Kiss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Dunnolop Argentina  Daniel Bertoya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Badyear Brazil  Michell Coredeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. India  Mahesh Bheemaraj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Nigeria  Joseph Bada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Poland  Paweł Dylewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Slovakia  Erik Chrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama United States  Rick Queary - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  David Cabral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Argentina  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0