Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 16)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Scotland  Craig McLean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama France  Giovanni Bertolo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. France  Arnaud Religieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Lithuania  Jonas Žaldokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Hungary  Zoltán Zelei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Russian Federation  Roman Ischenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Andrjunja Kass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. England  Lucas Holmes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Turkey  Burak Alaydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Caíke Kauling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Czech Republic  Ondřej Haška - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Italy  Nicolas Tonelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. France  Sebastien Sailliot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Avonn Slovakia  Lukas Pilka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Slovakia  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Brazil  Jônatas Paiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Alejo Depipol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Duo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Germany  Reimo Kochwatsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Belarus  Victor Chernyshev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Ukraine  Ruslan Lukyanchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Goran Milenkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Marcelo Tavares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Contimental Brazil  Alexandre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Gianluca Bini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli Finland  Pekka Kumpula N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0