Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 6)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Brazil  Pedro Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama England  Ian Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Germany  Tobias Krechel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Antonio Gallo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Finland  Jussi Pasanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Croatia  Ivan Radan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Carlo Marchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. France  Jonathan Soignat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Czech Republic  Michal Kaňák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop Hungary  Márton Martin Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Argentina  Guillermo Bebenroth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama France  Fabrice Pinol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop Australia  Chris Wood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Czech Republic  Radim Zeleznik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Hungary  Tibor Csábi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Portugal  Amílcar Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. France  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Hungary  László Hodosán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Croatia  Roberto Harmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Netherlands  Frank Bakker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Austria  Helmut Heiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Poland  Rafale Mizerski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Estonia  Richard Robin Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Estonia  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Portugal  Gonçalo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Ecuador  Edinson Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Spain  Xavier Porta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Russian Federation  Sergey Kozlenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Avonn Hungary  József Gyuricza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama Lithuania  Mantas Sestokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Serebryakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Giuseppe Greco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Yokomama Estonia  Geir Pukk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Brazil  Leo Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Spain  Raymon Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0