Pořadí v 1. a 2.kvalifikaci (Skupina: Amateur - 11) « »
1. kvalifikace (Q1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Artur Savelev | 1:09.053s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Remigijus Staskonis | 1:09.581s | + 0.528s | ||
3 | Christer Malmgren | 1:09.734s | + 0.681s | ||
4 | Žilvinas Dapkus | 1:10.016s | + 0.963s | ||
5 | Jussi Vasama | 1:10.094s | + 1.041s | ||
6 | Riccardo Albano | 1:10.159s | + 1.106s | ||
7 | Enrique Portillo | 1:10.216s | + 1.163s | ||
8 | William Jauregui | 1:10.500s | + 1.447s | ||
9 | Simon Glöckner | 1:10.665s | + 1.612s | ||
10 | Pavel Štengl | 1:10.667s | + 1.614s | ||
11 | Mark Stocks | 1:11.372s | + 2.319s | ||
12 | Michaela Dierker | 1:11.584s | + 2.531s | ||
13 | Matthieu Portal | 1:11.869s | + 2.816s | ||
14 | Joao Vitor | 1:12.009s | + 2.956s | ||
15 | Dianamitzuki Ferin | 1:12.030s | + 2.977s | ||
16 | Micael Vinhas | 1:12.180s | + 3.127s | ||
17 | John Mccleary | 1:13.042s | + 3.989s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Patrick Libaros | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patrick Potemski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Karagian | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guille García | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erik Törnered | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrey Jukov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | David Brennan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manu Owang | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Muttley Boldi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joao Silverio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Greg Byrnes-mikelsons | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paulo Coutinho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Higor Miguel Gomes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jaime Sinclair | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Denis Chon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fernando López | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Davide Pasquini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beppe Enholm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cezar Ivan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Barbosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikace (Q2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Artur Savelev | 1:10.603s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Remigijus Staskonis | 1:10.703s | + 0.100s | ||
3 | Riccardo Albano | 1:10.730s | + 0.127s | ||
4 | Enrique Portillo | 1:10.993s | + 0.390s | ||
5 | Christer Malmgren | 1:11.256s | + 0.653s | ||
6 | William Jauregui | 1:11.392s | + 0.789s | ||
7 | Jussi Vasama | 1:11.478s | + 0.875s | ||
8 | Žilvinas Dapkus | 1:11.818s | + 1.215s | ||
9 | Pavel Štengl | 1:12.143s | + 1.540s | ||
10 | Simon Glöckner | 1:12.519s | + 1.916s | ||
11 | Michaela Dierker | 1:13.395s | + 2.792s | ||
12 | Dianamitzuki Ferin | 1:13.612s | + 3.009s | ||
13 | Matthieu Portal | 1:13.882s | + 3.279s | ||
14 | Micael Vinhas | 1:13.976s | + 3.373s | ||
15 | Joao Vitor | 1:14.853s | + 4.250s | ||
16 | Mark Stocks | 1:15.024s | + 4.421s | ||
17 | John Mccleary | 1:15.911s | + 5.308s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Patrick Libaros | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patrick Potemski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Karagian | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guille García | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erik Törnered | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrey Jukov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | David Brennan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manu Owang | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Muttley Boldi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joao Silverio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Greg Byrnes-mikelsons | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paulo Coutinho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Higor Miguel Gomes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jaime Sinclair | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Denis Chon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fernando López | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Davide Pasquini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beppe Enholm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cezar Ivan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Barbosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s |