Pořadí v 1. a 2.kvalifikaci (Skupina: Amateur - 12) « »
1. kvalifikace (Q1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Fabio Gallo | 1:07.918s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Simon Marks | 1:08.448s | + 0.530s | ||
3 | Renan Vinicius Martins Martins | 1:08.926s | + 1.008s | ||
4 | Vladimir Verbitskiy | 1:09.426s | + 1.508s | ||
5 | Shin Tzu | 1:09.788s | + 1.870s | ||
6 | Vito Ruggio | 1:09.905s | + 1.987s | ||
7 | Donatas Rutkauskas | 1:10.070s | + 2.152s | ||
8 | Rui Fonseca | 1:10.683s | + 2.765s | ||
9 | Klaus Kostner | 1:10.762s | + 2.844s | ||
10 | Artem Sevastyanov | 1:10.836s | + 2.918s | ||
11 | Roberto Scherma | 1:11.025s | + 3.107s | ||
12 | Evert Benitez | 1:11.112s | + 3.194s | ||
13 | Elyezer Barrena | 1:11.173s | + 3.255s | ||
14 | Carlos Alberto | 1:11.207s | + 3.289s | ||
15 | Vitor Salles | 1:11.399s | + 3.481s | ||
16 | Miguel Borba | 1:11.673s | + 3.755s | ||
17 | Maurizio Faccin | 1:11.765s | + 3.847s | ||
18 | Jeff Naylor | 1:12.212s | + 4.294s | ||
19 | Eduardo Cordoba | 1:12.412s | + 4.494s | ||
20 | Luis Lino | 1:12.423s | + 4.505s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Petr Valíček | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marius Matonis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nenad Bošnjak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ricardo Cenicero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Rizzo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Iliyan Iliev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Júnior Martins | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Liviu Argeseanu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariano Rukka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Victor Martinez De Las Heras | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Jevremovic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Calum MacKinnon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rifat Mujkić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stephane Collas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Romagnoli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lyubov Verbitskaya | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Berbecaru Toma | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikace (Q2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Fabio Gallo | 1:08.904s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Simon Marks | 1:09.304s | + 0.400s | ||
3 | Vladimir Verbitskiy | 1:09.818s | + 0.914s | ||
4 | Vito Ruggio | 1:11.039s | + 2.135s | ||
5 | Donatas Rutkauskas | 1:11.278s | + 2.374s | ||
6 | Renan Vinicius Martins Martins | 1:11.418s | + 2.514s | ||
7 | Shin Tzu | 1:11.529s | + 2.625s | ||
8 | Roberto Scherma | 1:11.851s | + 2.947s | ||
9 | Carlos Alberto | 1:12.349s | + 3.445s | ||
10 | Klaus Kostner | 1:12.463s | + 3.559s | ||
11 | Rui Fonseca | 1:12.565s | + 3.661s | ||
12 | Vitor Salles | 1:13.025s | + 4.121s | ||
13 | Maurizio Faccin | 1:13.081s | + 4.177s | ||
14 | Evert Benitez | 1:13.202s | + 4.298s | ||
15 | Elyezer Barrena | 1:13.240s | + 4.336s | ||
16 | Artem Sevastyanov | 1:13.341s | + 4.437s | ||
17 | Miguel Borba | 1:14.178s | + 5.274s | ||
18 | Jeff Naylor | 1:14.328s | + 5.424s | ||
19 | Luis Lino | 1:14.697s | + 5.793s | ||
20 | Eduardo Cordoba | 1:14.883s | + 5.979s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Petr Valíček | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marius Matonis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nenad Bošnjak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ricardo Cenicero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Rizzo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Iliyan Iliev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Júnior Martins | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Liviu Argeseanu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariano Rukka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Victor Martinez De Las Heras | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Jevremovic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Calum MacKinnon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rifat Mujkić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stephane Collas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Romagnoli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lyubov Verbitskaya | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Berbecaru Toma | -:--.---s | + -.---s |