Pořadí v 1. a 2.kvalifikaci (Skupina: Amateur - 54) « »
1. kvalifikace (Q1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Csaba Kecskés | 1:08.699s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Paulo Pedrosa | 1:08.902s | + 0.203s | ||
3 | Hector Ortega | 1:08.920s | + 0.221s | ||
4 | Jon Paredes | 1:10.318s | + 1.619s | ||
5 | Oleg Surovyj | 1:10.361s | + 1.662s | ||
6 | Vlad Postolache | 1:10.663s | + 1.964s | ||
7 | Hoarau Mathieu | 1:10.943s | + 2.244s | ||
8 | Torbjörn Rosen | 1:10.961s | + 2.262s | ||
9 | Miguel Dias | 1:11.005s | + 2.306s | ||
10 | Mariusz Palak | 1:11.130s | + 2.431s | ||
11 | Jacques Wessels | 1:11.248s | + 2.549s | ||
12 | Augusto Carlos | 1:11.404s | + 2.705s | ||
13 | Anthony Silva | 1:11.544s | + 2.845s | ||
14 | Evandro Alves | 1:11.769s | + 3.070s | ||
15 | Jess Brugada | 1:11.873s | + 3.174s | ||
16 | Konrad Mizera | 1:13.433s | + 4.734s | ||
17 | Dušan Kaltenstein | 1:13.458s | + 4.759s | ||
18 | Marcos Deville | 1:13.545s | + 4.846s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Pablo Ramirez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André Corrêa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Pasqualoni | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marko Paukku | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nino Bonazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ronni Hewer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adam Haycock | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roman Kadlec | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Indra Hernawan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Attila Vincze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ian Mackenzie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Shirley Goarin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christoph Sandhofer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Malcon Leyo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alin Plesca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kornél Németh | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ábne Soares | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Richard Belmont | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vadym Krasylnykov | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikace (Q2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Csaba Kecskés | 1:09.590s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Paulo Pedrosa | 1:10.497s | + 0.907s | ||
3 | Hector Ortega | 1:11.186s | + 1.596s | ||
4 | Vlad Postolache | 1:11.630s | + 2.040s | ||
5 | Oleg Surovyj | 1:11.722s | + 2.132s | ||
6 | Jon Paredes | 1:11.927s | + 2.337s | ||
7 | Augusto Carlos | 1:12.154s | + 2.564s | ||
8 | Mariusz Palak | 1:12.609s | + 3.019s | ||
9 | Hoarau Mathieu | 1:12.846s | + 3.256s | ||
10 | Miguel Dias | 1:12.945s | + 3.355s | ||
11 | Jacques Wessels | 1:13.151s | + 3.561s | ||
12 | Torbjörn Rosen | 1:13.259s | + 3.669s | ||
13 | Anthony Silva | 1:13.448s | + 3.858s | ||
14 | Jess Brugada | 1:14.325s | + 4.735s | ||
15 | Evandro Alves | 1:14.441s | + 4.851s | ||
16 | Dušan Kaltenstein | 1:15.674s | + 6.084s | ||
17 | Konrad Mizera | 1:16.360s | + 6.770s | ||
18 | Marcos Deville | 1:17.302s | + 7.712s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Pablo Ramirez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André Corrêa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Pasqualoni | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marko Paukku | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nino Bonazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ronni Hewer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adam Haycock | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roman Kadlec | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Indra Hernawan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Attila Vincze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ian Mackenzie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Shirley Goarin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christoph Sandhofer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Malcon Leyo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alin Plesca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kornél Németh | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ábne Soares | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Richard Belmont | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vadym Krasylnykov | -:--.---s | + -.---s |