Pořadí v sezóně (Skupina: Pro - 4)

Zvolte jinou kategorii:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Retained 01. Poland  Bartek Piotr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Alvaro Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Belgium  Henri Dormann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Hungary  Mike Kreisz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Finland  Timo Heino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Bulgaria  Iliyan Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Australia  Casey Stoner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Sweden  Kristoffer Johnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Alessandro Brigido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Alejandro Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Switzerland  Marco Bergoglio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Cristian Cattaneo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. France  Philippe Taffonneau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama Serbia  Bora Janić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Estonia  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Luis Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Spain  Ramón López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Slovakia  Richard Kaščák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. United States  Timo Korpela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Russian Federation  Vova Oknov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Enrico Cerbaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Brazil  Mussulin Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. United States  Adrian Summers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  Lenon Nascimento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Latvia  Madars Zvaigzne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. France  Patrick Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn Lithuania  Mindaugas Miltinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Poland  Paweł Parszuto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Peru  Patrick Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Netherlands  Remco Siemes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Badyear Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Hungary  Robert Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0