Stand Qualifying 1 & 2 (Gruppe: Elite | Saison: 46 | Rennen: 13)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:  Saison:  Rennen:
Qualifikation 1
Pos Reifen Manager Nat Rundenzeit Abstand
Pole Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:04.118s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Roland Postle2   1:04.424s  + 0.306s
3 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:04.729s  + 0.611s
4 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:04.864s  + 0.746s
5 Hancock  Alexander Kunze   1:05.161s  + 1.043s
6 Hancock  Stefan Gommans   1:05.231s  + 1.113s
7 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:05.294s  + 1.176s
8 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:05.339s  + 1.221s
9 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:05.408s  + 1.290s
10 Hancock  Sergey Sergeev   1:05.451s  + 1.333s
11 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:05.725s  + 1.607s
12 Michelini  Kiran Patel   1:05.740s  + 1.622s
13 Dunnolop  Alexey Domarev   1:05.787s  + 1.669s
14 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:05.844s  + 1.726s
15 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:05.848s  + 1.730s
16 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:05.887s  + 1.769s
17 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:05.970s  + 1.852s
18 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:06.025s  + 1.907s
19 Yokomama  Maja Soren   1:06.214s  + 2.096s
20 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:06.237s  + 2.119s
21 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:06.293s  + 2.175s
22 Dunnolop  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:06.342s  + 2.224s
23 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:06.760s  + 2.642s
24 Bridgerock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:07.052s  + 2.934s
25 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:07.067s  + 2.949s
26 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:07.073s  + 2.955s
27 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:07.155s  + 3.037s
28 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:07.171s  + 3.053s
29 Dunnolop  Shoaib Mohamed   1:07.221s  + 3.103s
30 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:07.275s  + 3.157s
31 Badyear  Sujay Warrier   1:07.275s  + 3.157s
32 Badyear  Ralph Meessen   1:07.376s  + 3.258s
33 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:07.821s  + 3.703s
34 Badyear  Andrei Vatra   1:07.944s  + 3.826s
35 Pipirelli  Aris Tsipras   1:08.041s  + 3.923s
36 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:08.053s  + 3.935s
37 Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski   1:08.143s  + 4.025s
38 Pipirelli  Ivan Kudreshov   1:08.757s  + 4.639s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksander Indinavichyus   1:09.047s  + 4.929s
Qualifikation 2
Pos Reifen Manager Nat Rundenzeit Abstand
Pole Michelini  Roland Postle2   1:04.609s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:04.671s  + 0.062s
3 Hancock  Sergey Sergeev   1:05.110s  + 0.501s
4 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:05.226s  + 0.617s
5 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:05.575s  + 0.966s
6 Michelini  Kiran Patel   1:05.647s  + 1.038s
7 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:05.711s  + 1.102s
8 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:05.865s  + 1.256s
9 Hancock  Alexander Kunze   1:05.947s  + 1.338s
10 Hancock  Stefan Gommans   1:06.067s  + 1.458s
11 Dunnolop  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:06.268s  + 1.659s
12 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:06.278s  + 1.669s
13 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:06.342s  + 1.733s
14 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:06.472s  + 1.863s
15 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:06.749s  + 2.140s
16 Yokomama  Maja Soren   1:06.804s  + 2.195s
17 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:06.831s  + 2.222s
18 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:06.903s  + 2.294s
19 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:06.940s  + 2.331s
20 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:06.958s  + 2.349s
21 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:07.085s  + 2.476s
22 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:07.117s  + 2.508s
23 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:07.118s  + 2.509s
24 Badyear  Sujay Warrier   1:07.141s  + 2.532s
25 Dunnolop  Alexey Domarev   1:07.158s  + 2.549s
26 Bridgerock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:07.163s  + 2.554s
27 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:07.232s  + 2.623s
28 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:07.323s  + 2.714s
29 Dunnolop  Shoaib Mohamed   1:07.514s  + 2.905s
30 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:07.578s  + 2.969s
31 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:07.771s  + 3.162s
32 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:08.044s  + 3.435s
33 Badyear  Ralph Meessen   1:08.054s  + 3.445s
34 Badyear  Andrei Vatra   1:08.463s  + 3.854s
35 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:08.672s  + 4.063s
36 Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski   1:09.114s  + 4.505s
37 Pipirelli  Aris Tsipras   1:09.168s  + 4.559s
38 Pipirelli  Aleksander Indinavichyus   1:09.664s  + 5.055s
39 Pipirelli  Ivan Kudreshov   1:09.824s  + 5.215s