Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 17)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Pipirelli Poland  Damian Zglinicki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Matteo Busato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Colombia  Jorge Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn Netherlands  Kristaps Zariņš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Jed Lilly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Italy  Massimo Dinolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Hungary  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Sweden  Stefan Olofsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Poland  Natalia Bukała - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Argentina  Mariano Torregomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli France  Henry Normand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Hungary  Erik Gaitz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Colombia  Jhon Alexander Osorno Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Baldych - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Belgium  Valnyris Tejet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. England  Kyle Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn England  Chris Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Brazil  Ícaro Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Brazil  Raphael Madureira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Austria  Stefan Leitgeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Argentina  Leonardo Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Brazil  Gilberto Senandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Badyear Argentina  Alberto Ptak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Hungary  Béla Ormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Martinjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Vitor Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Hungary  Mihály Székely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Vietnam  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Serbia  Branislav Hrnjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Lithuania  Remigijus Staskonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Poland  Rafal Lotkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental Brazil  Omar Neder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0