Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 25)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Italy  Luca Dotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop Lithuania  Deividas Galvonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Argentina  Gonzalo Garbin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Portugal  Pedro Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. United States  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Germany  Justus Christinck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Contimental United States  Grant Crouch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Bulgaria  Filip Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Pipirelli United States  Roy Douglass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Brazil  Renan Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Contimental Spain  Raul Angeli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Luca Sora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Matteo Allegretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Lithuania  Irmantas Urbonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Ukraine  Volodymyr Stanislavsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Italy  Massimo Carpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Mansilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama England  Steven Rose - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Avonn Slovakia  Peter Kollar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Hungary  József Szente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Brazil  Fabio Lemgruber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Greece  George Kavathas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Nicola Arletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Lithuania  Julius Leščiauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Brazil  João Paulo Alves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Avonn Spain  Daniel Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Italy  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Serbia  Dejan Svajner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Croatia  Nenad Samardžić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Serbia  Ivica Paunovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Brazil  Wilson Fernandes Júnior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Hungary  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Slovenia  Borut Krejacic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Spain  Joan Centellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. United States  Coral Berto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Germany  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Latvia  Emīls Ribaks N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0