Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite | Sæson: 13 | Løb: 13)

Vælg en anden gruppe:  Sæson:  Løb:
Kvalifikation 1
Plac Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole  Jari Aareskoski1   1:24.731s  + 0.000s
2  Martynas Molneris   1:24.782s  + 0.051s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:25.141s  + 0.410s
4  Gatis Laugalis1   1:25.358s  + 0.627s
5  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:25.388s  + 0.657s
6  Heidi Aareskoski   1:25.406s  + 0.675s
7  Tomas Celiesius   1:25.521s  + 0.790s
8  Edijs Putniņš   1:25.561s  + 0.830s
9  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:25.650s  + 0.919s
10  Harri Pakosta   1:25.760s  + 1.029s
11  Maksim Krasnov   1:25.928s  + 1.197s
12  Toygun Senler   1:26.211s  + 1.480s
13  Junior Almeida   1:26.278s  + 1.547s
14  Rimantas Sagatas   1:26.297s  + 1.566s
15  Valerio Franzè   1:26.341s  + 1.610s
16  Martin Tajcnár   1:26.361s  + 1.630s
17  Vladimir Petrov   1:26.492s  + 1.761s
18  Jose Antonio   1:26.604s  + 1.873s
19  Jos Roestenberg   1:26.749s  + 2.018s
20  Rozen Kutew   1:26.778s  + 2.047s
21  Tomasz Wypych   1:26.812s  + 2.081s
22  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:26.898s  + 2.167s
23  Gordon Ashford   1:26.899s  + 2.168s
24  Maarten Verhulst   1:26.934s  + 2.203s
25  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:26.964s  + 2.233s
26  Toni Metsänkylä   1:27.033s  + 2.302s
27  Aleksander Bracko   1:27.231s  + 2.500s
28  Ricardo Barbedo   1:27.252s  + 2.521s
29  Christer Andersson   1:27.481s  + 2.750s
30  Sara Taylor   1:27.531s  + 2.800s
31  Linas Čepulis   1:27.577s  + 2.846s
32  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:27.963s  + 3.232s
33  Koen De Heldt   1:28.015s  + 3.284s
34  Jarno Markku   1:28.504s  + 3.773s
35  Ivan Mishinev   1:29.398s  + 4.667s
36  Joan Centellas   1:29.492s  + 4.761s
37  Luc Segers   1:32.434s  + 7.703s
38  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:32.638s  + 7.907s
39  Ermin Covic   1:32.707s  + 7.976s
40  Nuno Vicente   1:34.508s  + 9.777s
Kvalifikation 2
Plac Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole  Martynas Molneris   1:25.310s  + 0.000s
2  Jari Aareskoski1   1:25.472s  + 0.162s
3  Edijs Putniņš   1:26.307s  + 0.997s
4  Leandro Sereno1   1:26.387s  + 1.077s
5  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:26.838s  + 1.528s
6  Rimantas Sagatas   1:27.014s  + 1.704s
7  Harri Pakosta   1:27.021s  + 1.711s
8  Gatis Laugalis1   1:27.059s  + 1.749s
9  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:27.073s  + 1.763s
10  Martin Tajcnár   1:27.112s  + 1.802s
11  Jos Roestenberg   1:27.303s  + 1.993s
12  Heidi Aareskoski   1:27.348s  + 2.038s
13  Tomas Celiesius   1:27.387s  + 2.077s
14  Junior Almeida   1:27.532s  + 2.222s
15  Toygun Senler   1:27.622s  + 2.312s
16  Jose Antonio   1:27.636s  + 2.326s
17  Maksim Krasnov   1:27.712s  + 2.402s
18  Gordon Ashford   1:27.832s  + 2.522s
19  Valerio Franzè   1:27.888s  + 2.578s
20  Tomasz Wypych   1:28.112s  + 2.802s
21  Christer Andersson   1:28.144s  + 2.834s
22  Maarten Verhulst   1:28.265s  + 2.955s
23  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:28.356s  + 3.046s
24  Toni Metsänkylä   1:28.379s  + 3.069s
25  Aleksander Bracko   1:28.483s  + 3.173s
26  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:28.585s  + 3.275s
27  Rozen Kutew   1:28.606s  + 3.296s
28  Vladimir Petrov   1:28.617s  + 3.307s
29  Sara Taylor   1:28.689s  + 3.379s
30  Koen De Heldt   1:28.891s  + 3.581s
31  Ricardo Barbedo   1:28.992s  + 3.682s
32  Linas Čepulis   1:29.880s  + 4.570s
33  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:29.969s  + 4.659s
34  Jarno Markku   1:30.609s  + 5.299s
35  Joan Centellas   1:31.662s  + 6.352s
36  Ivan Mishinev   1:32.281s  + 6.971s
37  Ermin Covic   1:32.985s  + 7.675s
38  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:35.901s  + 10.591s
39  Nuno Vicente   1:36.060s  + 10.750s
40  Luc Segers   1:36.132s  + 10.822s