Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite | Sæson: 24 | Løb: 14)

Vælg en anden gruppe:  Sæson:  Løb:
Kvalifikation 1
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:23.802s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:23.879s  + 0.077s
3 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:24.007s  + 0.205s
4 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:24.036s  + 0.234s
5 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:24.796s  + 0.994s
6 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:24.918s  + 1.116s
7 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:24.968s  + 1.166s
8 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:25.032s  + 1.230s
9 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:25.209s  + 1.407s
10 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:25.240s  + 1.438s
11 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:25.243s  + 1.441s
12 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:25.676s  + 1.874s
13 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:25.789s  + 1.987s
14 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:25.814s  + 2.012s
15 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:25.841s  + 2.039s
16 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:25.852s  + 2.050s
17 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:25.965s  + 2.163s
18 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:26.080s  + 2.278s
19 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:26.213s  + 2.411s
20 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:26.324s  + 2.522s
21 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:26.391s  + 2.589s
22 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:26.546s  + 2.744s
23 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:26.591s  + 2.789s
24 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:26.751s  + 2.949s
25 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:27.131s  + 3.329s
26 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:27.167s  + 3.365s
27 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:27.216s  + 3.414s
28 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:27.318s  + 3.516s
29 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:27.346s  + 3.544s
30 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:27.507s  + 3.705s
31 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:28.017s  + 4.215s
32 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:28.240s  + 4.438s
33 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:28.642s  + 4.840s
34 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:28.904s  + 5.102s
35 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:28.982s  + 5.180s
36 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:29.140s  + 5.338s
37 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:29.154s  + 5.352s
38 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:29.343s  + 5.541s
39 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:30.230s  + 6.428s
40 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:30.943s  + 7.141s
Kvalifikation 2
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:23.878s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:24.130s  + 0.252s
3 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:25.012s  + 1.134s
4 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:25.291s  + 1.413s
5 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:25.630s  + 1.752s
6 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:25.659s  + 1.781s
7 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:25.672s  + 1.794s
8 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:25.676s  + 1.798s
9 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:25.685s  + 1.807s
10 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:25.740s  + 1.862s
11 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:25.902s  + 2.024s
12 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:26.226s  + 2.348s
13 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:26.471s  + 2.593s
14 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:26.568s  + 2.690s
15 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:26.619s  + 2.741s
16 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:26.681s  + 2.803s
17 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:26.727s  + 2.849s
18 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:26.770s  + 2.892s
19 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:27.008s  + 3.130s
20 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:27.426s  + 3.548s
21 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:27.449s  + 3.571s
22 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:27.522s  + 3.644s
23 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:27.844s  + 3.966s
24 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:27.907s  + 4.029s
25 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:27.916s  + 4.038s
26 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:27.938s  + 4.060s
27 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:28.080s  + 4.202s
28 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:28.189s  + 4.311s
29 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:28.292s  + 4.414s
30 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:28.935s  + 5.057s
31 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:29.249s  + 5.371s
32 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:29.320s  + 5.442s
33 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:29.682s  + 5.804s
34 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:30.293s  + 6.415s
35 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:30.626s  + 6.748s
36 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:30.699s  + 6.821s
37 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:31.046s  + 7.168s
38 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:31.064s  + 7.186s
39 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:31.277s  + 7.399s
40 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:33.204s  + 9.326s