Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite | Sæson: 40 | Løb: 10)

Vælg en anden gruppe:  Sæson:  Løb:
Kvalifikation 1
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Michelini  Sion Francis   1:48.257s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:48.375s  + 0.118s
3 Avonn  Mario Põldma   1:48.658s  + 0.401s
4 Bridgerock  Rafael Mantovani   1:48.879s  + 0.622s
5 Bridgerock  Toygun Senler5   1:48.905s  + 0.648s
6 Bridgerock  Mark Webster   1:48.973s  + 0.716s
7 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov1   1:48.975s  + 0.718s
8 Avonn  Paulo Pinto   1:48.982s  + 0.725s
9 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:49.120s  + 0.863s
10 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:49.200s  + 0.943s
11 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:49.214s  + 0.957s
12 Bridgerock  João Monteiro1   1:49.249s  + 0.992s
13 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno6   1:49.346s  + 1.089s
14 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:49.401s  + 1.144s
15 Badyear  Ayman Daher   1:49.580s  + 1.323s
16 Michelini  Hauke Johannsen   1:49.786s  + 1.529s
17 Michelini  Daniel Comalada   1:49.791s  + 1.534s
18 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:49.797s  + 1.540s
19 Bridgerock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:49.929s  + 1.672s
20 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:49.935s  + 1.678s
21 Avonn  Alexander Ilyin   1:49.953s  + 1.696s
22 Avonn  Pedro Nazaré   1:49.955s  + 1.698s
23 Badyear  Marek Popławski   1:50.012s  + 1.755s
24 Badyear  Marek Hajnrych   1:50.146s  + 1.889s
25 Dunnolop  Gino Zernani   1:50.227s  + 1.970s
26 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves   1:50.259s  + 2.002s
27 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:50.268s  + 2.011s
28 Badyear  Kwstas Theodorakis   1:50.270s  + 2.013s
29 Avonn  Jukka Sireni   1:50.275s  + 2.018s
30 Badyear  Teo Xanthopoulos   1:50.369s  + 2.112s
31 Hancock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:50.383s  + 2.126s
32 Avonn  Pauli Käkelä   1:51.697s  + 3.440s
33 Avonn  Casper Romkes   1:51.699s  + 3.442s
34 Hancock  Paweł Parszuto   1:51.738s  + 3.481s
35 Hancock  Mattias Svensson   1:51.926s  + 3.669s
36 Avonn  Tomas Červinskis   1:52.665s  + 4.408s
37 Avonn  Rafal Kowalski   1:52.715s  + 4.458s
38 Contimental  Michael Winkley   1:52.865s  + 4.608s
39 Pipirelli  Karl-Martin Müür   1:53.619s  + 5.362s
40 Dunnolop  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:59.919s  + 11.662s
Kvalifikation 2
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:49.612s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Sion Francis   1:49.933s  + 0.321s
3 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno6   1:50.266s  + 0.654s
4 Bridgerock  Rafael Mantovani   1:50.322s  + 0.710s
5 Bridgerock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:50.379s  + 0.767s
6 Bridgerock  Toygun Senler5   1:50.554s  + 0.942s
7 Bridgerock  João Monteiro1   1:50.603s  + 0.991s
8 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov1   1:50.613s  + 1.001s
9 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:50.803s  + 1.191s
10 Bridgerock  Mark Webster   1:50.899s  + 1.287s
11 Avonn  Jukka Sireni   1:50.922s  + 1.310s
12 Hancock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:50.951s  + 1.339s
13 Badyear  Ayman Daher   1:51.045s  + 1.433s
14 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:51.053s  + 1.441s
15 Avonn  Pedro Nazaré   1:51.223s  + 1.611s
16 Michelini  Hauke Johannsen   1:51.310s  + 1.698s
17 Avonn  Mario Põldma   1:51.318s  + 1.706s
18 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:51.338s  + 1.726s
19 Avonn  Paulo Pinto   1:51.392s  + 1.780s
20 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:51.409s  + 1.797s
21 Badyear  Marek Hajnrych   1:51.427s  + 1.815s
22 Badyear  Kwstas Theodorakis   1:51.429s  + 1.817s
23 Badyear  Marek Popławski   1:51.744s  + 2.132s
24 Michelini  Daniel Comalada   1:51.833s  + 2.221s
25 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:51.842s  + 2.230s
26 Avonn  Alexander Ilyin   1:51.920s  + 2.308s
27 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves   1:52.009s  + 2.397s
28 Dunnolop  Gino Zernani   1:52.149s  + 2.537s
29 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:52.180s  + 2.568s
30 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:52.637s  + 3.025s
31 Avonn  Casper Romkes   1:52.856s  + 3.244s
32 Hancock  Paweł Parszuto   1:52.939s  + 3.327s
33 Avonn  Tomas Červinskis   1:53.940s  + 4.328s
34 Hancock  Mattias Svensson   1:54.010s  + 4.398s
35 Contimental  Michael Winkley   1:54.503s  + 4.891s
36 Avonn  Rafal Kowalski   1:55.113s  + 5.501s
37 Badyear  Teo Xanthopoulos   2:00.777s  + 11.165s
38 Avonn  Pauli Käkelä   2:01.314s  + 11.702s
39 Dunnolop  Christoph Seifriedsberger   2:02.849s  + 13.237s
40 Pipirelli  Karl-Martin Müür   2:03.959s  + 14.347s