Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite | Sæson: 58 | Løb: 17)

Vælg en anden gruppe:  Sæson:  Løb:
Kvalifikation 1
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:34.487s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Roland Postle4   1:35.040s  + 0.553s
3 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:35.061s  + 0.574s
4 Michelini  Andrea Squizzato   1:35.114s  + 0.627s
5 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:35.186s  + 0.699s
6 Hancock  Max Watson   1:35.282s  + 0.795s
7 Michelini  Michael Genesco   1:35.320s  + 0.833s
8 Hancock  Christos Bobolis4   1:35.384s  + 0.897s
9 Hancock  Stas Prost   1:35.467s  + 0.980s
10 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:35.483s  + 0.996s
11 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:35.525s  + 1.038s
12 Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:35.544s  + 1.057s
13 Hancock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:35.628s  + 1.141s
14 Contimental  Erwin Verkade   1:35.818s  + 1.331s
15 Contimental  Jakab Zoltan   1:36.008s  + 1.521s
16 Michelini  Mert Büyükakar   1:36.083s  + 1.596s
17 Michelini  Gary Partridge   1:36.130s  + 1.643s
18 Hancock  Aleksey Odegov   1:36.146s  + 1.659s
19 Hancock  Eduard Gindullin   1:36.220s  + 1.733s
20 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:36.243s  + 1.756s
21 Bridgerock  Jarosław Nowacki   1:36.269s  + 1.782s
22 Hancock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:36.473s  + 1.986s
23 Hancock  Joel Viitikko   1:36.618s  + 2.131s
24 Badyear  Niklas Sörén   1:36.693s  + 2.206s
25 Contimental  Łukasz Głuszak   1:36.868s  + 2.381s
26 Hancock  Robin Goodey   1:36.880s  + 2.393s
27 Michelini  Dmitri Nadkho   1:36.908s  + 2.421s
28 Contimental  Krisztián Veinperl   1:37.086s  + 2.599s
29 Michelini  Tinie Lourens   1:37.086s  + 2.599s
30 Contimental  Kevin Abdalla   1:37.113s  + 2.626s
31 Pipirelli  Rafael Mantovani   1:37.478s  + 2.991s
32 Hancock  Nikolay Ivanov   1:37.521s  + 3.034s
33 Badyear  Attila Gollovitzer   1:37.565s  + 3.078s
34 Badyear  Adam Wójcik   1:37.918s  + 3.431s
35 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:38.528s  + 4.041s
36 Hancock  Sergey Seravin   1:38.846s  + 4.359s
37 Pipirelli  Jan Velske   1:38.962s  + 4.475s
38 Pipirelli  Maxim Egorov   1:39.752s  + 5.265s
39 Bridgerock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:43.684s  + 9.197s
40 Contimental  Zoltan Kormos   1:45.758s  + 11.271s
Kvalifikation 2
Plac Dæk Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole Michelini  Michael Genesco   1:35.565s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:35.700s  + 0.135s
3 Hancock  Max Watson   1:35.752s  + 0.187s
4 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:35.771s  + 0.206s
5 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:35.802s  + 0.237s
6 Hancock  Christos Bobolis4   1:36.050s  + 0.485s
7 Contimental  Erwin Verkade   1:36.228s  + 0.663s
8 Hancock  Joel Viitikko   1:36.262s  + 0.697s
9 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:36.330s  + 0.765s
10 Hancock  Roland Postle4   1:36.349s  + 0.784s
11 Hancock  Aleksey Odegov   1:36.364s  + 0.799s
12 Michelini  Andrea Squizzato   1:36.484s  + 0.919s
13 Michelini  Gary Partridge   1:36.486s  + 0.921s
14 Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:36.640s  + 1.075s
15 Hancock  Stas Prost   1:36.659s  + 1.094s
16 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:36.881s  + 1.316s
17 Contimental  Jakab Zoltan   1:36.932s  + 1.367s
18 Badyear  Niklas Sörén   1:37.019s  + 1.454s
19 Michelini  Mert Büyükakar   1:37.073s  + 1.508s
20 Bridgerock  Jarosław Nowacki   1:37.344s  + 1.779s
21 Hancock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:37.392s  + 1.827s
22 Hancock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:37.412s  + 1.847s
23 Hancock  Nikolay Ivanov   1:37.513s  + 1.948s
24 Hancock  Eduard Gindullin   1:37.617s  + 2.052s
25 Michelini  Tinie Lourens   1:37.738s  + 2.173s
26 Michelini  Dmitri Nadkho   1:37.807s  + 2.242s
27 Contimental  Łukasz Głuszak   1:37.892s  + 2.327s
28 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:38.107s  + 2.542s
29 Pipirelli  Rafael Mantovani   1:38.192s  + 2.627s
30 Contimental  Krisztián Veinperl   1:38.328s  + 2.763s
31 Hancock  Robin Goodey   1:38.362s  + 2.797s
32 Badyear  Attila Gollovitzer   1:38.401s  + 2.836s
33 Hancock  Sergey Seravin   1:38.788s  + 3.223s
34 Contimental  Kevin Abdalla   1:38.839s  + 3.274s
35 Badyear  Adam Wójcik   1:39.270s  + 3.705s
36 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:39.362s  + 3.797s
37 Pipirelli  Jan Velske   1:40.809s  + 5.244s
38 Pipirelli  Maxim Egorov   1:42.028s  + 6.463s
39 Contimental  Zoltan Kormos   1:46.468s  + 10.903s
40 Bridgerock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:47.322s  + 11.757s