Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 4)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Italy  Matteo Bernardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Ukendt dæk-leverandør England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Germany  David Michler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Netherlands  Auke Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Brazil  Luciano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Brazil  Vinicio Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Francesco Finazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Ukendt dæk-leverandør England  Josh Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Turkey  Can Yıldız - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  David Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Belgium  Wouter Teuwen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Brazil  Lucas Santiago - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Portugal  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Sweden  Hans Mörtsjö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Brazil  Tiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. France  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Spain  Mario Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Italy  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Netherlands  Bart Kieviet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Italy  Antonio Gattulli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Spain  Jesús Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Belarus  Evgenii Kozlovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0