Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 5)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01.  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Luca Molendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03.  Pablo Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Karl-Martin Müür - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Simone Pasqualoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Kristoffer Johnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Adam Szabo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Gábor Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Paul Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Luis Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Kostas Laskaridis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 13.  Yug Desai1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Diogo Schwinn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Kamil Józwik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Leo Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Badyear  Damir Hictaler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Roberto Carta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Rafael Mantovani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Emmanuel Manfre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Badyear  Bartosz Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Stefano Prato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Bert Huylebroeck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Badyear  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Luciano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Alex Slawson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Marco Triulzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34.  Radek Sus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Steffen Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Brigitta Balázsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Attila Gollovitzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Sagar Abhyankar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40.  Tibor Csábi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0