Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 5)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
+1 01. Dunnolop Greece  Apostolis Goutzos 11 3 1 1 5 1 2 32 1 9 2 2 8 1 5 - - 89
-1 02. Badyear Canada  Alex Holland N 2 2 2 3 6 13 1 14 3 1 1 4 3 3 6 - - 89
±0 03. Badyear Italy  Daniele Bontempo 5 40 4 4 4 3 7 5 4 3 3 1 2 2 4 - - 79
±0 04. Badyear England  Geoff Atkin 1 4 3 5 9 6 4 3 8 4 4 3 1 5 3 - - 76
±0 05. Michelini France  Collin Clément N 14 26 6 2 12 2 3 7 2 7 5 10 25 4 13 - - 46
±0 06. Yokomama Poland  Rafal Celejewski 3 6 5 7 2 4 8 10 5 13 21 11 7 11 1 - - 45
±0 07. Yokomama Estonia  Andreas Ramann 7 9 11 10 10 11 24 6 6 2 7 5 6 6 2 - - 36
±0 08. Badyear Russian Federation  Denis Titov 24 32 9 15 1 12 5 19 7 16 14 13 20 8 17 - - 17
±0 09. Yokomama Belgium  Dominiek Van West 13 5 17 32 3 20 14 8 23 5 9 15 15 14 7 - - 17
±0 10. Yokomama Sweden  Michaela Källström N 26 31 35 21 14 21 31 2 11 15 22 22 5 13 9 - - 12
±0 11. Yokomama Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom 9 10 10 11 13 10 9 1 16 25 20 9 18 23 8 - - 11
±0 12. Badyear France  Dominique Jean N 39 1 20 22 27 30 27 21 19 14 17 30 23 40 26 - - 10
±0 13. Badyear Italy  Michele Tramontano 4 12 16 14 30 29 34 28 32 6 30 26 26 15 18 - - 8
±0 14. Yokomama England  Tim Villars 21 20 22 30 7 23 33 27 29 26 8 20 4 20 38 - - 8
±0 15. Badyear Poland  Arkadiusz Nicewicz 25 16 8 12 23 9 6 33 14 11 6 40 28 16 30 - - 7
±0 16. Michelini Finland  Pekka Kumpula N 30 13 40 6 21 8 36 11 10 12 16 19 40 7 14 - - 6
±0 17. Yokomama Netherlands  Jay De Snoo 23 28 12 9 11 15 15 4 22 10 11 14 39 9 10 - - 5
±0 18. Badyear Wales  David Jones-Winkley 8 8 7 8 20 35 16 18 17 40 39 38 38 39 40 - - 5
±0 19. Dunnolop Sweden  Fredrik Wall 31 19 21 20 24 5 10 16 39 20 13 16 22 19 19 - - 4
±0 20. Dunnolop Belgium  Jeffrey Decoopman 33 34 24 40 40 18 21 9 25 8 15 6 12 10 15 - - 4
±0 21. Badyear Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev N 6 14 29 23 28 25 20 29 40 23 24 23 32 29 29 - - 3
±0 22. Yokomama Hungary  Gábor Safranyik 19 36 30 34 31 7 13 35 12 27 18 8 11 18 22 - - 3
±0 23. Yokomama Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov 40 11 27 25 15 28 25 15 18 19 29 7 14 25 28 - - 2
±0 24. Avonn Brazil  Miguel Bain N 16 7 25 16 25 32 22 17 28 24 28 25 19 27 24 - - 2
±0 25. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Charbinat N 20 15 13 17 8 14 11 12 9 22 12 17 17 12 20 - - 1
±0 26. Contimental Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 28 25 19 13 16 27 17 30 15 21 26 18 9 24 16 - - 0
±0 27. Badyear Italy  Filippo Latino 10 18 14 18 22 17 12 20 20 18 10 12 13 17 11 - - 0
±0 28. Yokomama Romania  Alin Berescu 12 24 26 27 19 34 30 25 37 39 37 39 10 26 32 - - 0
+3 29. Yokomama Italy  Luigi Castiglione N 17 22 31 33 33 26 28 24 26 30 19 24 16 21 12 - - 0
-1 30. Dunnolop Austria  Michele Miksche 37 29 15 24 26 40 18 23 13 29 23 29 37 38 21 - - 0
-1 31. Yokomama Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger 34 33 34 26 18 19 29 13 24 28 25 21 21 22 23 - - 0
-1 32. Badyear Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić 15 21 23 29 29 22 19 26 31 32 33 27 29 31 31 - - 0
±0 33. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vitaliy Repetsky 27 17 33 28 32 16 35 22 38 33 34 28 33 28 27 - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Hungary  Mihály Székely 18 23 28 19 17 24 23 31 21 31 31 35 36 37 36 - - 0
±0 35. Avonn Belgium  Domien Luts 22 30 18 31 38 33 26 38 27 17 32 31 34 34 39 - - 0
±0 36. Pipirelli Bangladesh  Tan S Lake 29 35 39 36 34 39 - 40 33 37 35 33 24 32 37 - - 0
±0 37. Avonn Turkey  Mert Büyükakar 32 27 32 35 39 31 32 34 30 34 27 34 30 30 25 - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Vietnam  Duong Cuong 35 38 38 39 35 36 39 39 34 38 40 36 27 35 33 - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Indonesia  Deni Saja 38 39 37 38 37 37 38 37 36 36 38 37 31 36 34 - - 0
±0 40. Avonn Romania  Tekin Mustafa N 36 37 36 37 36 38 37 36 35 35 36 32 35 33 35 - - 0