Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 13)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Yokomama Canada  Olivier Proulx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Germany  Michael Reyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. India  Kshitij Sharma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Croatia  Patricija Ovcharenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Badyear Argentina  Adrian Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Michal Okulski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Thiago Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Romania  Alin Berescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Sweden  Fredrik Ahlin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Venezuela  Angel Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Hungary  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Namibia  Miguel Queiroz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Avonn Mexico  Eddy Kobayashi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Badyear Brazil  Mateus Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Falcetti Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Hungary  Peter Kontra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. England  Edward Coulman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Argentina  Javier Bruschi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Louzeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. United States  Bill Mesaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Romania  Alexandru Ionut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Hungary  Róbert Orosz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Hungary  Pavel Ionescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Belgium  Domien Luts - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Finland  Marko Paukku - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Michele Brambilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Finland  Petrus Taskila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Argentina  Leonel Rey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0