Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 2)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Belarus  Nastia Mikulenak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Contimental Spain  David Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear Switzerland  Patrick Hertach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Pisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Badyear France  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Argentina  Matías Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Italy  Elvis Agassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Francesco Finazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Argentina  Damián Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Fragoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Badyear Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcos Amaral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  João Scarcela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Avonn Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Brazil  Luiz Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Venini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Avonn Brazil  Felipe Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn France  Naad Lamsui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop France  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Avonn Brazil  Eric Petroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Turkey  Mert Büyükakar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Portugal  Bruno Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0