Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 2)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Finland  Toni Söyrinki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Portugal  Ricardo Antunes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Iran  Hadi Rezaei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Joabe Reis Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Romania  Andreea David - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Portugal  Xavier Prett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Isle Of Man  Alastair Baldwin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn United States  Rebecca Glaam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Portugal  Fernando Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Austria  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Argentina  Ezequiel Luppi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Hungary  Gergo Szendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Argentina  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Italy  Claudio Bentivegna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Uruguay  Marcelo Sityá - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Brazil  Carlos Vieira Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Varanda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. France  Bastien Bellier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn Sweden  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Spain  Gorka Bollo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  André Henriques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Sweden  Hans Bondesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama England  Mark Witney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Dave Hawkes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Yokomama England  David Rolleston1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Çolak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Venezuela  William Vielma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0