Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 23)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Retained 01. Spain  Jesús Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Estonia  Dex Vici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Hungary  Péter Propszt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Italy  Valentino Receputi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn Italy  Roberto Schiavelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Stefano Solinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Turkey  Tolga Erkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Argentina  Anibal Conosciuto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. France  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. England  Kirsty Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Argentina  Mauricio Angelucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. United States  Joel Christman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama England  Keith Whittaker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. England  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Brazil  Guilherme Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. India  Deepak Kar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Canada  Jean-Maxime Trucon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Hungary  Szilkó Szoboszlai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Turkey  Alihan Zor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. England  David Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Badyear Switzerland  Fred Hauser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. United States  Jared Grabski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Kris Kilsby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Finland  Toni Söyrinki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Hungary  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Silvestre Fonseca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Greece  Marco Huber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Fabio Cavallini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Felipe Mafra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. France  Harno Lé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. England  Ben Gladwyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Italy  Bruno Cestino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Austria  Andreas Vigil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Poland  Andrzej Dąbrowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0