Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 5)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Coutinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Contimental Belgium  Virgile Barbieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Ukraine  Artem Cher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Argentina  Fernando López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Brazil  Fers Hungaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Avonn Wales  Marcus Probert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Ireland  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama England  Bill Shore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop Greece  Menelaos Themelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Argentina  Nicolas Valentino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Badyear Spain  Juan Hormigon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Poland  Piotr Szmit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Brazil  Edson Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop Belgium  Edwin Carlier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Italy  Filippo Ventimiglia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Contimental Russian Federation  Artur Savelev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Brazil  Andre Falcao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Brazil  Orlando Parro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Venezuela  Stiven Peraza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jiří Kopecký - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Canada  Sherry Sunderland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Spain  Miguel Angel Fernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Dunnolop Slovakia  Andrej Fülöp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Spain  Alfredo De La Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Viviane Pokowicks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jiřina Bojanovská - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0