Statistik
Alle tiders bedste kvalifikationsomgange på Fuji (Japan)
# | Nat | Managernavn (Gruppe) | Omgangstid | Afstand | Sæson #, Løb # | Gruppe | Dato | |
1. | Martino Colombo (Ret) | 1:24.089s | + 0.000s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
2. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:24.113s | + 0.024s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
3. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:24.272s | + 0.183s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
4. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:24.307s | + 0.218s | Sæson 44, Løb 17 | Elite | Dec 12, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
5. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:24.354s | + 0.265s | Sæson 44, Løb 17 | Elite | Dec 12, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
6. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:24.478s | + 0.389s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
7. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:24.566s | + 0.477s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
8. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:24.736s | + 0.647s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
9. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:24.775s | + 0.686s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
10. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:24.781s | + 0.692s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
11. | Evaldas Ruseckas (Ret) | 1:24.840s | + 0.751s | Sæson 28, Løb 5 | Elite | Nov 22, 2011 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
12. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:24.929s | + 0.840s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
13. | Florencia Caro (A58) | 1:24.940s | + 0.851s | Sæson 58, Løb 8 | Elite | Apr 18, 2017 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
14. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:24.956s | + 0.867s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
15. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:25.020s | + 0.931s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
16. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:25.043s | + 0.954s | Sæson 85, Løb 5 | Elite | Dec 17, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
17. | Aigars Vitolins (M1) | 1:25.050s | + 0.961s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
18. | Vladimir Valis (A55) | 1:25.062s | + 0.973s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
19. | Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) | 1:25.076s | + 0.987s | Sæson 52, Løb 1 | Elite | Mar 11, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
20. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:25.156s | + 1.067s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
21. | Gatis Laugalis1 (Ret) | 1:25.183s | + 1.094s | Sæson 12, Løb 14 | Elite | Jan 9, 2009 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
22. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:25.250s | + 1.161s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
23. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:25.254s | + 1.165s | Sæson 50, Løb 4 | Elite | Nov 10, 2015 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
24. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:25.288s | + 1.199s | Sæson 53, Løb 13 | Elite | Jun 24, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
25. | Kai Wen Chew (M3) | 1:25.294s | + 1.205s | Sæson 85, Løb 5 | Elite | Dec 17, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
26. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:25.318s | + 1.229s | Sæson 78, Løb 11 | Elite | Okt 23, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
27. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:25.350s | + 1.261s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
28. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:25.350s | + 1.261s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
29. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:25.375s | + 1.286s | Sæson 69, Løb 12 | Elite | Apr 2, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
30. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:25.386s | + 1.297s | Sæson 53, Løb 13 | Elite | Jun 24, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
31. | Geoffrey Stanislawski (M1) | 1:25.390s | + 1.301s | Sæson 96, Løb 6 | Elite | Nov 21, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
32. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:25.399s | + 1.310s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
33. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:25.446s | + 1.357s | Sæson 50, Løb 4 | Elite | Nov 10, 2015 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
34. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:25.448s | + 1.359s | Sæson 88, Løb 16 | Elite | Aug 9, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
35. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:25.456s | + 1.367s | Sæson 85, Løb 5 | Elite | Dec 17, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
36. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:25.483s | + 1.394s | Sæson 44, Løb 17 | Elite | Dec 12, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
37. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:25.494s | + 1.405s | Sæson 69, Løb 12 | Elite | Apr 2, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
38. | Mikko Suhonen (M4) | 1:25.562s | + 1.473s | Sæson 93, Løb 4 | Elite | maj 9, 2023 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
39. | Mark Webster (M1) | 1:25.579s | + 1.490s | Sæson 30, Løb 1 | Elite | Mar 20, 2012 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
40. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:25.603s | + 1.514s | Sæson 44, Løb 17 | Elite | Dec 12, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
41. | Antonio Gattulli (M2) | 1:25.610s | + 1.521s | Sæson 85, Løb 5 | Elite | Dec 17, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
42. | Klas Britse (Ret) | 1:25.610s | + 1.521s | Sæson 78, Løb 11 | Elite | Okt 23, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
43. | Tomasz Kaminski (P11) | 1:25.635s | + 1.546s | Sæson 30, Løb 1 | Elite | Mar 20, 2012 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
44. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:25.639s | + 1.550s | Sæson 41, Løb 3 | Elite | Apr 8, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
45. | Alexey Manukalov (Ret) | 1:25.641s | + 1.552s | Sæson 54, Løb 8 | Elite | Aug 9, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
46. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:25.645s | + 1.556s | Sæson 90, Løb 8 | Elite | Nov 15, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
47. | Pavel Buhharin (Ret) | 1:25.689s | + 1.600s | Sæson 44, Løb 17 | Elite | Dec 12, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
48. | Alessandro Casagrande (A9) | 1:25.698s | + 1.609s | Sæson 78, Løb 11 | Master - 1 | Okt 23, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
49. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:25.707s | + 1.618s | Sæson 85, Løb 5 | Elite | Dec 17, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
50. | Stas Prost (Ret) | 1:25.733s | + 1.644s | Sæson 58, Løb 8 | Elite | Apr 18, 2017 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |