Kvali 1 & 2 järjestus (Grupp: Elite | Hooaeg: 50 | Sõit: 5)

Vali teine grupp:  Hooaeg:  Sõit:
Kvali 1
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:12.974s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.004s  + 0.030s
3 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:13.213s  + 0.239s
4 Michelini  Maxim Egorov   1:13.263s  + 0.289s
5 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:13.370s  + 0.396s
6 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:13.444s  + 0.470s
7 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:13.590s  + 0.616s
8 Dunnolop  Leandro Sereno7   1:13.742s  + 0.768s
9 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:13.796s  + 0.822s
10 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:13.818s  + 0.844s
11 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:13.835s  + 0.861s
12 Michelini  Victor Chernyshev   1:13.919s  + 0.945s
13 Dunnolop  Stanislav Frolov   1:13.927s  + 0.953s
14 Dunnolop  Rodrigo Velasco   1:13.937s  + 0.963s
15 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:13.942s  + 0.968s
16 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:13.948s  + 0.974s
17 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:14.012s  + 1.038s
18 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:14.137s  + 1.163s
19 Michelini  Luca Molendi   1:14.162s  + 1.188s
20 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:14.168s  + 1.194s
21 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:14.182s  + 1.208s
22 Bridgerock  Martynas Atkočius   1:14.187s  + 1.213s
23 Badyear  Choves Correa   1:14.208s  + 1.234s
24 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:14.227s  + 1.253s
25 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:14.321s  + 1.347s
26 Dunnolop  José Pesqueira   1:14.342s  + 1.368s
27 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:14.402s  + 1.428s
28 Hancock  Ayrton Pasquini   1:14.579s  + 1.605s
29 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:14.603s  + 1.629s
30 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:14.694s  + 1.720s
31 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:14.787s  + 1.813s
32 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:14.884s  + 1.910s
33 Bridgerock  Alexei Malkin   1:15.213s  + 2.239s
34 Badyear  Svetlio Nikolov   1:15.342s  + 2.368s
35 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:15.506s  + 2.532s
36 Contimental  Krasimir Nanchev   1:15.693s  + 2.719s
37 Contimental  Oancea Florin-ilie   1:15.824s  + 2.850s
38 Pipirelli  Simone Tartaglia   1:16.423s  + 3.449s
39 Pipirelli  Vinicio Souza   1:16.940s  + 3.966s
40 Pipirelli  Joao Barbosa   1:17.152s  + 4.178s
Kvali 2
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:13.541s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.607s  + 0.066s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:13.784s  + 0.243s
4 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:13.826s  + 0.285s
5 Michelini  Maxim Egorov   1:13.827s  + 0.286s
6 Michelini  Victor Chernyshev   1:13.942s  + 0.401s
7 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:13.992s  + 0.451s
8 Dunnolop  Stanislav Frolov   1:14.136s  + 0.595s
9 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:14.194s  + 0.653s
10 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:14.255s  + 0.714s
11 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:14.281s  + 0.740s
12 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:14.327s  + 0.786s
13 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:14.389s  + 0.848s
14 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:14.428s  + 0.887s
15 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:14.442s  + 0.901s
16 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:14.492s  + 0.951s
17 Michelini  Luca Molendi   1:14.592s  + 1.051s
18 Dunnolop  José Pesqueira   1:14.679s  + 1.138s
19 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:14.726s  + 1.185s
20 Hancock  Ayrton Pasquini   1:14.983s  + 1.442s
21 Bridgerock  Martynas Atkočius   1:15.023s  + 1.482s
22 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:15.029s  + 1.488s
23 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:15.045s  + 1.504s
24 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:15.089s  + 1.548s
25 Dunnolop  Rodrigo Velasco   1:15.091s  + 1.550s
26 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:15.125s  + 1.584s
27 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:15.262s  + 1.721s
28 Dunnolop  Leandro Sereno7   1:15.418s  + 1.877s
29 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:15.703s  + 2.162s
30 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:15.719s  + 2.178s
31 Badyear  Choves Correa   1:15.916s  + 2.375s
32 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:16.050s  + 2.509s
33 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:16.072s  + 2.531s
34 Bridgerock  Alexei Malkin   1:16.141s  + 2.600s
35 Badyear  Svetlio Nikolov   1:16.255s  + 2.714s
36 Contimental  Oancea Florin-ilie   1:16.349s  + 2.808s
37 Contimental  Krasimir Nanchev   1:16.484s  + 2.943s
38 Pipirelli  Simone Tartaglia   1:17.436s  + 3.895s
39 Pipirelli  Vinicio Souza   1:18.254s  + 4.713s
40 Pipirelli  Joao Barbosa   1:18.354s  + 4.813s