Kvali 1 & 2 järjestus (Grupp: Amateur - 21) « »
Kvalifikatsioon 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koht | Rehvid | Mängija nimi | Riik | Ringiaeg | Vahe |
Parim | Brendon Avery | 1:08.859s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Felipe Seolin | 1:08.909s | + 0.050s | ||
3 | Richard Farrelly | 1:09.013s | + 0.154s | ||
4 | Gonzalo Garbin | 1:09.136s | + 0.277s | ||
5 | Suat Gültekin | 1:09.192s | + 0.333s | ||
6 | Junior Mussulin | 1:09.869s | + 1.010s | ||
7 | Andre Falcao | 1:10.122s | + 1.263s | ||
8 | Pablo Bagnalasta | 1:10.145s | + 1.286s | ||
9 | Santo La Macchia | 1:10.157s | + 1.298s | ||
10 | Luciano Kirst | 1:10.167s | + 1.308s | ||
11 | Jorge Pell | 1:10.297s | + 1.438s | ||
12 | Teagarden Wrecks | 1:10.900s | + 2.041s | ||
13 | Pedro Sousa | 1:10.945s | + 2.086s | ||
14 | Pierre Gambey | 1:11.023s | + 2.164s | ||
15 | Kostis Kolokotronis | 1:11.085s | + 2.226s | ||
16 | Edwin Torres | 1:11.085s | + 2.226s | ||
17 | Mac John | 1:11.386s | + 2.527s | ||
18 | Fazekas Márk | 1:11.399s | + 2.540s | ||
19 | Stefano Semme | 1:11.604s | + 2.745s | ||
20 | William Cairns | 1:11.646s | + 2.787s | ||
21 | Tom Procházka | 1:11.693s | + 2.834s | ||
22 | Marco Aurélio | 1:11.870s | + 3.011s | ||
23 | Ufuk Yasayan | 1:11.991s | + 3.132s | ||
24 | Cesare Giorgetti | 1:12.048s | + 3.189s | ||
25 | Thierry Catfamilie | 1:12.243s | + 3.384s | ||
26 | Mimmo Mandala | 1:12.648s | + 3.789s | ||
27 | Luis Fé | 1:13.402s | + 4.543s | ||
28 | Martins Muizarajs | 1:13.828s | + 4.969s | ||
Pole veel kvalifitseerunud | |||||
- | Ausra Juozelskiene | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcus Fromm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Anderson Peres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lan Dutch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rubén Valverde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martynas Dūda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dmitry Baldych | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eividas Mološčiakas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Pearson | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikatsioon 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koht | Rehvid | Mängija nimi | Riik | Ringiaeg | Vahe |
Parim | Felipe Seolin | 1:10.370s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Brendon Avery | 1:10.515s | + 0.145s | ||
3 | Teagarden Wrecks | 1:10.625s | + 0.255s | ||
4 | Suat Gültekin | 1:10.868s | + 0.498s | ||
5 | Richard Farrelly | 1:10.987s | + 0.617s | ||
6 | Kostis Kolokotronis | 1:11.225s | + 0.855s | ||
7 | Gonzalo Garbin | 1:11.242s | + 0.872s | ||
8 | Junior Mussulin | 1:11.370s | + 1.000s | ||
9 | Pablo Bagnalasta | 1:11.409s | + 1.039s | ||
10 | Andre Falcao | 1:11.517s | + 1.147s | ||
11 | Jorge Pell | 1:11.684s | + 1.314s | ||
12 | Santo La Macchia | 1:11.717s | + 1.347s | ||
13 | Luciano Kirst | 1:11.786s | + 1.416s | ||
14 | Pierre Gambey | 1:12.421s | + 2.051s | ||
15 | Pedro Sousa | 1:12.993s | + 2.623s | ||
16 | Cesare Giorgetti | 1:13.002s | + 2.632s | ||
17 | Martins Muizarajs | 1:13.077s | + 2.707s | ||
18 | Edwin Torres | 1:13.120s | + 2.750s | ||
19 | Tom Procházka | 1:13.161s | + 2.791s | ||
20 | Mac John | 1:13.200s | + 2.830s | ||
21 | Stefano Semme | 1:13.243s | + 2.873s | ||
22 | William Cairns | 1:13.253s | + 2.883s | ||
23 | Ufuk Yasayan | 1:13.279s | + 2.909s | ||
24 | Mimmo Mandala | 1:14.156s | + 3.786s | ||
25 | Marco Aurélio | 1:14.237s | + 3.867s | ||
26 | Thierry Catfamilie | 1:14.629s | + 4.259s | ||
27 | Fazekas Márk | 1:14.689s | + 4.319s | ||
28 | Luis Fé | 1:15.830s | + 5.460s | ||
Pole veel kvalifitseerunud | |||||
- | Ausra Juozelskiene | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcus Fromm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Anderson Peres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lan Dutch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rubén Valverde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martynas Dūda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dmitry Baldych | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eividas Mološčiakas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Pearson | -:--.---s | + -.---s |