Hooaja seis (Grupp: Amateur - 70)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Pipirelli Portugal  Diogo Carrapiço - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Brazil  Leonardo Araújo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli England  Jason Stanley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcus Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Lebanon  Joseph Moses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Lithuania  Andrius Bikauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Argentina  Juampi Vodo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Paolini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Germany  Thomas Fricke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Turkey  Murat Esen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Sweden  Anders Wallin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Lebanon  Christophe Azar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Spain  Daniel Zubikaldo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Bolivia  Walter Krpan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli France  Alain Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Poland  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Bolivia  Wilber Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Pipirelli Poland  Przemek Łukasz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Spain  Antonio Martínez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Pipirelli Hungary  Gabor Herna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Ireland  David Heffernan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Mario Marcho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Pipirelli Chile  Roberto Rojas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Canada  Rich Nicholls - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Nikolay Angelov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Pipirelli Namibia  Miguel Queiroz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Croatia  Tomislav Magdic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Austria  Andreas Götz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Pipirelli Sweden  Peter Qvist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jan Hemmer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Canada  Bob Jeatt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Belgium  Maurizio Pelicano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Brazil  Diego Fonseca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli France  Jean Lanet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli England  Tim Bridges - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Italy  Anton Von Gaelitz N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0