Hooaja seis (Grupp: Amateur - 76)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Pipirelli Poland  Szymon Kuliszewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Poland  Bartek Piotr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Sweden  Philippe Etienne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Ukraine  Maksym Rubtsov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Colombia  Jorge Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexsandro Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Poland  Tymoteusz Wojnarowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Pipirelli Turkey  Ahmet Çevikalpli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Argentina  Cristina Aguilera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Brazil  Marco Paqueti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Spain  Jose Pino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Estonia  Jaanus Liit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Indonesia  Wildan Muhtadi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Pipirelli Sweden  Anatoli Pavlov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Australia  Bruce Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli England  Max Lewis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Fois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Scotland  David Hunter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Pipirelli Hungary  Roland Domokos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Sweden  Torbjorn Carlson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Germany  Stefan Tieves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Portugal  Paulo Soares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Venezuela  Rony Romero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Pipirelli United States  Trent Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Italy  Mirko Antonini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Pipirelli Poland  Jan Kałuża - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Romania  Camelia Cobeanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Serbia  Milan Fuke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Portugal  Marius Bernhold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli United States  Michael Galler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Faria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Argentina  Augusto Schmid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Argentina  Bernabe Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Norway  Dusan Nikolic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Argentina  Emi Fuertes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli England  Glyn Rigby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Nick Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli Hungary  József Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0