Hooaja seis (Grupp: Master - 1)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
±0 01. Badyear Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen 1 2 1 17 39 1 1 3 1 1 1 4 - - - - - 89
±0 02. Michelini Italy  Marco Conti 2 3 7 13 4 5 3 1 9 2 3 3 - - - - - 61
+1 03. Dunnolop Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto 6 9 6 8 7 6 4 4 10 9 2 1 - - - - - 40
-1 04. Hancock Canada  Mark Webster 13 14 2 11 5 3 18 2 21 3 5 28 - - - - - 36
+4 05. Yokomama Sweden  Mikael Brostrom 20 6 16 1 9 18 9 9 7 5 9 2 - - - - - 27
-1 06. Avonn Italy  Luca Molendi 7 5 10 2 14 4 5 18 14 15 6 13 - - - - - 26
-1 07. Yokomama England  Stephen Cudmore 3 1 8 4 29 35 23 33 32 30 28 33 - - - - - 22
-1 08. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui 15 16 17 5 1 17 13 12 5 8 7 20 - - - - - 21
-1 09. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both 4 20 4 6 2 32 17 19 22 23 20 26 - - - - - 21
±0 10. Yokomama Serbia  Andrej Rilke 8 4 19 7 3 10 19 16 19 4 11 12 - - - - - 19
±0 11. Badyear France  Olivier Portal 16 10 9 16 22 11 2 7 3 18 18 21 - - - - - 16
+2 12. Yokomama Argentina  Ignacio Belatti N 14 7 15 23 19 27 8 8 2 10 8 6 - - - - - 16
-1 13. Badyear Italy  Toto Soave 11 8 3 9 20 2 25 26 11 32 15 31 - - - - - 15
-1 14. Dunnolop Italy  Cristian Cattaneo 10 13 5 26 6 7 22 6 23 7 17 8 - - - - - 15
±0 15. Yokomama Brazil  Pedro Moura 5 11 20 14 17 12 6 10 6 39 12 14 - - - - - 10
+2 16. Dunnolop Sweden  Marcus Sandberg 19 23 14 21 31 21 26 14 17 14 4 7 - - - - - 7
-1 17. Yokomama England  Daniel Woodhouse 9 17 29 3 13 25 16 17 12 26 22 17 - - - - - 6
-1 18. Badyear Hungary  Dani Fekete 23 12 22 19 24 9 14 13 4 27 16 22 - - - - - 5
+12 19. Yokomama Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 22 37 39 29 15 33 28 31 18 17 33 5 - - - - - 4
-1 20. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni N 30 28 30 28 33 22 38 5 36 - 39 29 - - - - - 4
-1 21. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Maxim Titkov N 24 33 26 18 12 13 10 28 16 6 13 9 - - - - - 3
-1 22. Yokomama England  Ross Proud N 12 18 12 25 27 30 7 23 15 21 25 18 - - - - - 2
-1 23. Badyear Lithuania  Raimondas Kalpokas 18 27 32 15 40 8 40 35 8 11 36 40 - - - - - 2
-1 24. Yokomama Italy  Marco Longo 21 24 18 22 8 20 15 25 13 19 14 19 - - - - - 1
-1 25. Badyear Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher 25 15 11 10 10 16 11 15 34 25 31 23 - - - - - 0
±0 26. Yokomama Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez 36 36 33 24 28 36 12 11 20 37 40 10 - - - - - 0
-2 27. Dunnolop Ukraine  Volodymyr Onyshchuk 32 25 23 31 21 14 29 20 29 31 10 24 - - - - - 0
±0 28. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov 17 31 13 30 18 31 24 22 25 12 27 11 - - - - - 0
-2 29. Dunnolop Finland  Jussi Mäenpää 33 35 31 33 11 23 30 29 35 28 23 16 - - - - - 0
-1 30. Badyear Argentina  Leonel Rey N 29 32 27 12 23 26 21 21 40 22 19 34 - - - - - 0
-1 31. Yokomama England  Mike Bennett 38 22 35 38 38 19 20 24 26 13 26 15 - - - - - 0
±0 32. Badyear Portugal  Duarte Madrugo 35 29 21 34 26 15 35 30 28 24 21 32 - - - - - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga 28 26 40 20 16 34 27 34 33 29 32 25 - - - - - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Spain  Máximo Dolz N 37 34 24 40 25 24 31 36 31 16 29 27 - - - - - 0
±0 35. Badyear Hungary  Erik Gaitz 31 19 34 32 32 28 33 32 27 34 34 39 - - - - - 0
±0 36. Avonn Spain  Carlos Jimenez 39 38 36 36 35 29 32 39 30 20 24 30 - - - - - 0
±0 37. Badyear Venezuela  Jose Salas 26 21 28 27 36 40 34 27 24 33 30 36 - - - - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Poland  Łukasz Głuszak 27 30 25 39 30 39 37 37 38 38 35 35 - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Sweden  Roland Jakobsson 40 40 37 35 34 37 39 38 37 35 37 37 - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd N 34 39 38 37 37 38 36 40 39 36 38 38 - - - - - 0