Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 16)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Italy  Carlo Marinari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Austria  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Hungary  Tamás Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Slovakia  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Slovakia  Lukas Pilka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. France  Michel Vandecatelle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Venezuela  Carlos Said Cabrera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Pedro Cajueiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Argentina  Leandro Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Italy  Marco Cavazzoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Germany  Manuel Muench - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn Hungary  Laszlo Birkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Italy  Emiliano Cambi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Donizete Goyano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Spain  Raúl Valbuena Gil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Contimental Germany  Rihards Umbers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Brazil  Marcelo Tavares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Portugal  Pedro Melo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Greece  Giannis Pat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Hungary  Máté Suplicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Germany  Peter-Michael Watkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Brazil  Eduardo Trindade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Argentina  Sebastian Santigli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Terence Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Brazil  Omar Neder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Badyear Canada  Brian Murphy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Latvia  Aigars Vitolins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Douglas Cirelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Scotland  Scott MacIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Serbia  Marko Rodić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Serbia  Vlado Radujko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Greece  Dimitris Kalpoutzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. France  David Melis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli Hungary  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Belarus  Victor Chernyshev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Fabricio Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0