Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 17)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Promoted 01. France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Turkey  Berkay Kahraman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Polleggioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Sweden  Stefan Olofsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Raphael Madureira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Antonio Rudio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Vitor Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Contimental Chile  Nicolás Soto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Australia  Glen Fury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Massimo Dinolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Poland  Tymoteusz Wojnarowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. England  Chris Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Belgium  Valnyris Tejet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Lithuania  Remigijus Staskonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. England  Robert Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Ícaro Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Witek Dzid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Lithuania  Martynas Rutkus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Hungary  János Karsza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Brazil  Thiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Enzo Sbarbini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Italy  Gerardo Antonio Cecere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Brazil  Omar Neder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Russian Federation  Aleksey Semenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Colombia  Sebastian Velosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Italy  Nicholas Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Hungary  Mihály Székely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Colombia  Jhon Alexander Osorno Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Argentina  Leonardo Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Hungary  Béla Ormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Austria  Stefan Leitgeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Vietnam  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Italy  Domenico Pastore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli Latvia  Ivars Vilks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Serbia  Branislav Hrnjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0