Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 2)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Promoted 01. Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Canada  Emily Johnson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Dunnolop Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Antonio Huertas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Lithuania  Deividas Matulis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Alex Phil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Avonn South Africa  MG van Rensburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Netherlands  Sandiaan Vdk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Marcio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Victor Rander - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Romania  Adrian Demian-Groza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Finland  Henry Ekholm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Slovakia  Matej Hlavatý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Lithuania  Linas Luko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Italy  Amilcare Sulcis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Sweden  Jörgen Lundqvist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Badyear Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. India  Arijit Saha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama England  Simon Yeoman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Dunnolop Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn Italy  Alessandro Reda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Dunnolop Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Margarido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Canada  Mart Tremble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Argentina  Miguel Rosso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Portugal  Miguel Mateus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0